Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 61, A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:33.606Q
2.128 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:33.752Q
3.510 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:34.922 
4.411 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:35.480
5.65 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN-    
321 KONYA Zsofia  HUNP
 Race 62, A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:31.325Q
2.436 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:32.040Q
3.220 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:32.102
4.532 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:32.112
5.315 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA1:32.644
6.69 Ayisha MIAO QI  CAN1:34.810
 Race 63, A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:31.591Q
2.324 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:31.787Q
3.418 Gina JACOBS  GER1:31.959
4.614 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA1:34.355
5.229 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:56.515
540 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP
 Race 64, A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:33.882Q
2.538 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:33.986Q
3.641 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:34.070 
4.319 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:34.174
5.131 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:34.342
6.434 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED1:36.755
 
Ranking Finals. 1000 meter Women A
 Race 153, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED1:36.740 
2.65 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN1:36.792
3.115 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA1:36.919
4.39 Ayisha MIAO QI  CAN1:37.075
5.529 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:37.191
6.231 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:37.375
 Race 154, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:34.852 
2.611 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:35.312
3.319 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:36.254
4.414 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA2:11.159
132 Arianna FONTANA  ITADNS
510 Petra VANKOVA  CZEP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 144, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:30.064Q
2.320 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:30.074Q
3.135 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:30.146
4.528 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:30.280
5.439 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:30.376
 Race 145, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:28.819Q
2.538 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:30.341Q
3.318 Gina JACOBS  GER1:31.588 
4.224 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:38.645
413 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRAP
 
Final 1000 meter Women A
 Race 161, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:31.9573 
2.128 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:32.0392
3.424 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:32.1071
4.318 Gina JACOBS  GER1:32.745
 Race 162, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:29.76334 
2.320 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:30.71821
3.236 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:30.93413
4.435 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:30.9968
5.538 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:31.1645
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.37 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1341|1|11:28.819
2.20 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2213|2|21:30.074
3.36 Selma POUTSMA  NED3132|1|31:30.064
4.35 Rianne DE VRIES  NED481|3|41:30.146
5.38 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED552|2|51:30.341
  Final, B
6.39 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED131|5|11:30.376
7.28 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA222|4|21:30.280
8.24 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN312|4|31:31.787
9.18 Gina JACOBS  GER43|3|41:31.588
  Semi Final, A
10.13 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRAP1|P1:33.882
  Ranking Finals., A
11.41 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB13|11:34.070
12.11 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA24|21:35.312
13.19 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN34|31:34.174
14.14 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA44|41:34.355
15.32 Arianna FONTANA  ITADNS4|NS1:32.112
16.10 Petra VANKOVA  CZEP3|P1:34.922
  Ranking Finals., B
17.34 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED16|11:36.740
18.5 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN25|21:36.792
19.15 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA35|31:32.644
20.9 Ayisha MIAO QI  CAN46|41:34.810
21.29 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA55|51:37.191
22.31 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA65|61:34.342
  Quarter Finals, A
23.21 KONYA Zsofia  HUNPP
23.40 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec