Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OLYMPIC HOPES 2021 - Budapest, Hungary - 17-19 September 2021
Heats 1000 m MEN
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
109
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:42.989
2.
4
1
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
1:43.282
3.
1
121
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
1:46.111
4.
2
60
BOHN Zsombor
FTC
1:52.904
Race 79, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
MTK
1:59.632
2.
3
106
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
1:59.797
3.
5
63
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
1:59.834
4.
4
142
PETER Gergely Daniel
TKKSE
2:06.600
5.
1
163
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:17.540
Race 80, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
62
VEGI Daniel
FTC
2:04.101
2.
2
105
IMRE Patrik
MTK
2:04.259
3.
3
11
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
2:07.542
4.
4
159
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
SCMC
2:08.704
5.
1
122
NAGY Imre Akos
SZKE
2:14.934
Race 81, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
2:14.493
2.
3
108
SZILAGYI Abel
MTK
2:14.622
3.
4
107
OLTI Miklos Gabor
MTK
2:17.170
4.
1
31
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
2:17.387
Semi Final 1000 m MEN
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
MTK
1:46.171
2.
4
62
VEGI Daniel
FTC
1:46.625
3.
3
63
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
1:47.358
4.
5
105
IMRE Patrik
MTK
1:48.928
5.
2
106
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
1:51.013
Race 88, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
61
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
1:41.934
2.
1
109
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:42.476
3.
2
1
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
1:42.580
4.
3
121
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
1:44.613
5.
5
108
SZILAGYI Abel
MTK
P
Final 1000 m MEN
Race 100, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
31
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
1:46.481
2.
3
163
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:55.229
3.
1
122
NAGY Imre Akos
SZKE
1:58.653
Race 102, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
11
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
1:54.487
2.
2
142
PETER Gergely Daniel
TKKSE
1:55.437
3.
5
107
OLTI Miklos Gabor
MTK
1:55.486
4.
4
159
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
SCMC
1:56.167
5.
1
60
BOHN Zsombor
FTC
1:57.641
Race 104, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
63
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
2:10.259
3
2.
4
106
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
2:10.413
2
3.
3
105
IMRE Patrik
MTK
2:10.653
1
4.
1
121
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
2:12.874
5
108
SZILAGYI Abel
MTK
DNS
Race 106, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
1:32.330
34
2.
4
104
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
MTK
1:33.089
21
3.
2
109
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:33.264
13
4.
3
1
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
1:33.461
8
5.
5
62
VEGI Daniel
FTC
1:33.677
5
Distance Classification 1000 m MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
61
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
1:32.330
2.
104
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
MTK
2
21
1|1|2
1:33.089
3.
109
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
3
13
1|2|3
1:33.264
4.
1
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
4
8
2|3|4
1:33.461
5.
62
VEGI Daniel
FTC
5
5
1|2|5
1:33.677
Final, Group 2
6.
63
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
1
3
3|3|1
1:47.358
7.
106
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
2
2
2|5|2
1:51.013
8.
105
IMRE Patrik
MTK
3
1
2|4|3
1:48.928
9.
121
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
4
3|4|4
1:44.613
10.
108
SZILAGYI Abel
MTK
DNS
2|P|NS
2:14.622
Final, Group 3
11.
11
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
1
3|1
1:54.487
12.
142
PETER Gergely Daniel
TKKSE
2
4|2
1:55.437
13.
107
OLTI Miklos Gabor
MTK
3
3|3
1:55.486
14.
159
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
SCMC
4
4|4
1:56.167
15.
60
BOHN Zsombor
FTC
5
4|5
1:52.904
Final, Group 4
16.
31
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
1
4|1
1:46.481
17.
163
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2
5|2
1:55.229
18.
122
NAGY Imre Akos
SZKE
3
5|3
1:58.653
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters