Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OLYMPIC HOPES 2021 - Budapest, Hungary - 17-19 September 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 122, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:43.606
2.
4
78
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:50.018
3.
2
50
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1:52.280
4.
3
51
ERDOS Mate
FTC
2:10.636
5.
5
132
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
2:14.279
Race 123, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
YU Kevin
FTC
2:04.029
2.
2
116
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
2:04.144
3.
3
53
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
2:07.591
4.
6
134
PAP Csanad
TDKE
2:07.978
5.
5
133
JÓNÁS Dániel
TDKE
2:11.372
Race 124, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
1:48.749
2.
5
76
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:49.916
3.
4
52
FUSPOK Matyas
FTC
1:51.168
4.
3
100
OLTI Miksa
MTK
2:00.697
5.
2
135
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
2:14.057
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 143, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
JÓNÁS Dániel
TDKE
2:09.012
2.
2
135
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
2:09.148
3.
3
132
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
2:09.760
Race 145, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
FUSPOK Matyas
FTC
1:56.978
2
2.
2
50
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1:57.133
1
3.
5
134
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1:58.971
4.
4
53
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
1:59.347
5.
3
100
OLTI Miksa
MTK
2:01.673
6.
6
51
ERDOS Mate
FTC
2:09.038
Race 147, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:41.244
34
2.
5
54
YU Kevin
FTC
1:44.019
21
3.
6
116
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:44.492
13
4.
4
78
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:46.919
8
5.
3
76
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:47.423
5
6.
2
13
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
1:48.140
3
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
99
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1
34
1|1
1:41.244
2.
54
YU Kevin
FTC
2
21
1|2
1:44.019
3.
116
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
3
13
2|3
1:44.492
4.
78
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
4
8
2|4
1:46.919
5.
76
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
5
5
2|5
1:47.423
6.
13
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
6
3
1|6
1:48.140
Final, Group 2
7.
52
FUSPOK Matyas
FTC
1
2
3|1
1:51.168
8.
50
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
2
1
3|2
1:52.280
9.
134
PAP Csanad
TDKE
3
4|3
1:58.971
10.
53
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
4
3|4
1:59.347
11.
100
OLTI Miksa
MTK
5
4|5
2:00.697
12.
51
ERDOS Mate
FTC
6
4|6
2:09.038
Final, Group 3
13.
133
JÓNÁS Dániel
TDKE
1
5|1
2:09.012
14.
135
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
2
5|2
2:09.148
15.
132
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
3
5|3
2:09.760
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters