Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 14-15 August 2021
 
Heats 333 m DIVISION 2
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR37.910 
2.326 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC46.049
3.131 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD55.531
435 Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNADNS
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR40.383 
2.232 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC40.733
3.437 Anna KRANKL  ERC41.835
4.125 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD45.020
 Race 15, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC37.587 
2.230 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL38.349
3.134 Filip BILKIC  METEOR40.704
4.422 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE42.542
 Race 16, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD43.682 
2.323 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD43.774
3.229 Sofija RODIC  INLINE44.717
4.433 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR52.616
 
Semi Final 333 m DIVISION 2
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anna KRANKL  ERC41.123 
2.325 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD45.304
3.229 Sofija RODIC  INLINE45.725
4.433 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR54.057
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Filip BILKIC  METEOR41.734 
2.222 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE41.976
3.435 Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNA46.978
4.331 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:04.560
 Race 21, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR38.168 
2.227 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR39.970
3.332 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC40.374
4.423 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD43.656
 Race 22, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC37.430 
2.336 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD43.380
3.426 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC44.555
4.230 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL47.833
 
Final 333 m DIVISION 2
 Race 24, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNA41.098 
2.129 Sofija RODIC  INLINE44.946
3.431 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD48.614
4.333 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR49.522
 Race 26, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anna KRANKL  ERC39.609 
2.234 Filip BILKIC  METEOR41.368
3.322 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE41.977
4.425 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD45.977
 Race 28, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL38.4295 
2.132 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC40.5963
3.223 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD43.3172
4.326 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC44.2681
 Race 30, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR38.33834 
2.128 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC39.23321
3.327 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR40.07513
4.436 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD44.5408
 
Distance Classification 333 m DIVISION 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.24 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1341|1|137.910
2.28 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC2211|1|237.430
3.27 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR3131|2|339.970
4.36 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD481|2|443.380
  Final, Group 2
5.30 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL152|4|138.349
6.32 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC232|3|240.374
7.23 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD322|4|343.317
8.26 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC412|3|444.268
  Final, Group 3
9.37 Anna KRANKL  ERC13|1|139.609
10.34 Filip BILKIC  METEOR23|1|240.704
11.22 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE34|2|341.976
12.25 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD44|2|445.020
  Final, Group 4
13.35 Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNA1NS|3|141.098
14.29 Sofija RODIC  INLINE23|3|244.717
15.31 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD33|4|348.614
16.33 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR44|4|449.522


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers