Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 14-15 August 2021
 
Heats 777 m DIVISION 1
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:14.992 
2.218 Mia DOSKOVIC  INLINE1:21.205
3.512 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIC1:21.402
4.18 Fran LUETIC  METEOR1:21.904
5.32 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:23.645
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:17.170 
2.411 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE1:26.500
3.217 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:30.349
4.115 Vid GAL  CEL1:34.695
39 Daniel BLUHM  SLICDNS
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.514 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE1:17.658 
2.33 Dina SPAN  CEL1:19.124
3.17 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:24.175
4.210 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:25.808
5.419 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:39.859
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Luka JASIC  INLINE1:16.051 
2.14 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC1:17.351
3.41 Masa KEK  CEL1:21.092
4.221 Ermin RASCIC  BOSNA1:22.743
 
Semi Final 777 m DIVISION 1
 Race 54, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Fran LUETIC  METEOR1:30.825 
2.415 Vid GAL  CEL1:30.916
3.22 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:31.704
317 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORDNS
 Race 55, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:24.451 
2.27 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:34.941
121 Ermin RASCIC  BOSNADNS
419 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLICDNS
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Luka JASIC  INLINE1:16.257 
2.216 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:16.966
3.33 Dina SPAN  CEL1:17.415
4.418 Mia DOSKOVIC  INLINE1:23.058
5.512 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIC1:24.671
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:16.633 
2.314 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE1:16.807
3.24 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC1:17.790
4.41 Masa KEK  CEL1:24.952
5.511 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE1:28.682
 
Final 777 m DIVISION 1
 Race 62, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Vid GAL  CEL1:17.944 
2.110 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:22.509
3.57 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:22.665
4.28 Fran LUETIC  METEOR1:22.834
5.42 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:26.235
 Race 64, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC1:19.0613 
2.312 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIC1:22.0872
3.41 Masa KEK  CEL1:22.4951
4.218 Mia DOSKOVIC  INLINE1:24.405
5.511 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE1:50.023
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:18.43334 
2.314 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE1:18.65721
3.16 Luka JASIC  INLINE1:19.41513
4.416 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:19.9938
5.53 Dina SPAN  CEL1:21.5725
 
Distance Classification 777 m DIVISION 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1341|1|11:14.992
2.14 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE2211|2|21:16.807
3.6 Luka JASIC  INLINE3131|1|31:16.051
4.16 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC481|2|41:16.966
5.3 Dina SPAN  CEL552|3|51:17.415
  Final, Group 2
6.4 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC132|3|11:17.351
7.12 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIC223|5|21:21.402
8.1 Masa KEK  CEL313|4|31:21.092
9.18 Mia DOSKOVIC  INLINE42|4|41:21.205
10.11 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE52|5|51:26.500
  Final, Group 3
11.15 Vid GAL  CEL14|2|11:17.944
12.10 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC24|1|21:22.509
13.7 Martin PRANTL  METEOR33|2|31:22.665
14.8 Fran LUETIC  METEOR44|1|41:21.904
15.2 Sofija RODIC  INLINE55|3|51:23.645
  Semi Final, Group 2
16.17 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORDNS3|NS1:30.349
17.21 Ermin RASCIC  BOSNADNS4|NS1:22.743
18.19 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLICDNS5|NS1:39.859
  Heats, Group 1
9 Daniel BLUHM  SLICDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo