Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18 September 2021
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
Race 64, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
253
Sjinkie KNEGT
SCT
1:27.269
Q
2.
4
119
Itzhak DE LAAT
TRL
1:27.399
3.
5
226
Teun BOER
NSV
1:27.468
4.
1
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:27.932
5.
2
257
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:30.580
Race 65, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1:30.373
Q
2.
4
254
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
1:30.448
3.
5
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:30.636
4.
2
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:31.317
5.
3
255
Friso EMONS
STB
1:32.440
Race 66, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
187
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:29.353
Q
2.
5
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:29.484
3.
1
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:29.652
4.
3
148
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1:29.835
5.
2
105
Daan KOS
STB
1:29.925
Race 67, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
227
Sven ROES
TRL
1:27.196
Q
2.
2
22
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:27.391
3.
4
4
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
1:28.217
4.
1
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:29.778
5.
5
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:30.265
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
Race 72, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:30.611
2.
5
255
Friso EMONS
STB
1:30.666
3.
4
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:30.768
4.
3
257
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:31.178
5.
1
105
Daan KOS
STB
1:34.194
Race 73, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
148
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
-
2.
1
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
-
3.
5
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
-
4.
3
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
-
5.
2
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
-
Race 74, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Itzhak DE LAAT
TRL
1:27.383
2.
4
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:27.524
3.
5
254
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
1:27.665
4.
3
4
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
1:27.693
5.
2
226
Teun BOER
NSV
1:27.819
Race 75, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
187
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:30.140
2.
5
147
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1:30.228
3.
1
227
Sven ROES
TRL
1:30.274
4.
3
22
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:30.364
5.
2
253
Sjinkie KNEGT
SCT
1:30.617
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
187
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1
0
1|1
1:29.353
2.
147
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
2
1|2
1:30.228
3.
227
Sven ROES
TRL
3
1|3
1:27.196
4.
22
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
4
2|4
1:27.391
5.
253
Sjinkie KNEGT
SCT
5
1|5
1:27.269
Finale, Groep 2
6.
119
Itzhak DE LAAT
TRL
1
2|1
1:27.383
7.
23
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
2
2|2
1:27.524
8.
254
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
3
2|3
1:27.665
9.
4
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
4
3|4
1:27.693
10.
226
Teun BOER
NSV
5
3|5
1:27.468
Finale, Groep 3
11.
148
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1
4|1
1:29.835
12.
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
2
4|2
1:27.932
13.
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
3
3|3
1:30.636
14.
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
4
4|4
1:29.778
15.
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
5
3|5
1:29.652
Finale, Groep 4
16.
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1
5|1
1:30.265
17.
255
Friso EMONS
STB
2
5|2
1:30.666
18.
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
3
4|3
1:30.768
19.
257
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
4
5|4
1:30.580
20.
105
Daan KOS
STB
5
5|5
1:29.925
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters