Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Dresden, Germany - 4-5 September 2021
 
Heats 500 meter Women / Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.695Q
2.125 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL42.701Q
3.27 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER43.999 
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL44.375Q
2.331 Magdalena ZYCH  POL45.424Q
3.219 Till SCHÄFER  GER46.432 
4.14 Anna BABER  GER51.966
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.731Q
2.327 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.887Q
3.49 Brandon JAHN  GER45.258 
4.21 Petra VANKOVA  CZE45.835
 Race 19, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL43.033Q
2.417 Tobias PIETSCH  GER43.358Q
3.13 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.931 
4.38 Gina JACOBS  GER46.069
 Race 20, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL43.142Q
2.25 Robin BENDIG  GER43.251Q
3.32 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.652 
4.115 Betty MOESKE  GER48.857
 Race 21, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.811Q
2.229 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL45.325Q
3.16 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER47.420 
4.421 Bianca WALTER  GER47.490
 Race 22, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ42.458Q
2.230 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL44.715Q
3.412 Lukas KOBUCH  GER45.159 
4.118 Svea ROTHE  GER46.912
 Race 23, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER43.063Q
2.326 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.420Q
3.116 Clemens PFROPPER  GER45.022 
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women / Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER44.488Q
2.21 Petra VANKOVA  CZE45.815Q
3.36 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER48.219 
 Race 25, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.747Q
2.29 Brandon JAHN  GER44.915Q
3.318 Svea ROTHE  GER46.886 
4.44 Anna BABER  GER49.544
 Race 26, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Lukas KOBUCH  GER45.384Q
2.23 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.480Q
3.415 Betty MOESKE  GER47.625 
4.38 Gina JACOBS  GER48.053
 Race 27, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Clemens PFROPPER  GER45.173Q
2.219 Till SCHÄFER  GER45.260Q
3.321 Bianca WALTER  GER48.048 
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.304Q
2.324 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.481Q
3.217 Tobias PIETSCH  GER42.527 
4.429 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL44.198
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.245Q
2.228 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42.392Q
3.327 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.684 
4.431 Magdalena ZYCH  POL44.728
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ41.457Q
2.314 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER41.580Q
3.225 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL41.598 
4.430 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL44.787
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.063Q
2.223 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL42.414Q
3.35 Robin BENDIG  GER42.798 
4.426 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.041
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women / Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 3 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Svea ROTHE  GER48.155Q
2.221 Bianca WALTER  GER48.265
3.34 Anna BABER  GER48.399
 Race 33, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER47.286Q
2.115 Betty MOESKE  GER48.728 
3.28 Gina JACOBS  GER48.837
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER44.492Q
2.29 Brandon JAHN  GER44.538Q
3.312 Lukas KOBUCH  GER44.629 
4.41 Petra VANKOVA  CZE46.496
 Race 35, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.801Q
2.216 Clemens PFROPPER  GER44.951Q
3.319 Till SCHÄFER  GER45.195 
4.43 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD46.290
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL42.930Q
2.227 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.885Q
3.326 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.251 
4.431 Magdalena ZYCH  POL44.364
 Race 37, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Tobias PIETSCH  GER44.459Q
2.430 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL44.940Q
3.329 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL55.284ADV
25 Robin BENDIG  GERP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER42.277Q
2.132 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ42.368Q
3.320 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.487 
4.424 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL43.072
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.352Q
2.210 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.446Q
3.328 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42.639 
4.423 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL42.791
 
Final 500 meter Women / Men
 Race 40, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Gina JACOBS  GER48.245 
2.14 Anna BABER  GER48.651
3.215 Betty MOESKE  GER48.746
 Race 41, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER46.735 
2.218 Svea ROTHE  GER46.842
3.321 Bianca WALTER  GER47.090
 Race 42, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Lukas KOBUCH  GER44.853 
2.219 Till SCHÄFER  GER45.124
3.33 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.563
4.41 Petra VANKOVA  CZE46.290
 Race 43, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Robin BENDIG  GER44.182 
2.22 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.428
3.316 Clemens PFROPPER  GER44.607
4.19 Brandon JAHN  GER1:03.352
 Race 44, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER44.579 
2.126 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.701
3.231 Magdalena ZYCH  POL44.759
 Race 45, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL42.798 
2.317 Tobias PIETSCH  GER43.334
3.227 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.643
4.430 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL44.008
5.529 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL44.198
 Race 46, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.1895 
2.228 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42.4613
3.424 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.5732
4.323 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL43.5781
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ42.04634 
2.114 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER42.05721
3.222 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.15413
4.410 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.2328
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women / Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.32 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ1341|1|2|141.457
2.14 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER2211|2|1|241.580
3.22 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT3131|1|1|342.063
4.10 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER481|1|2|442.232
  Final, Group 2
5.20 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER151|1|3|142.189
6.28 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL231|2|3|242.392
7.24 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL321|2|4|342.481
8.23 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL411|2|4|442.414
  Final, Group 3
9.25 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL12|3|1|141.598
10.17 Tobias PIETSCH  GER22|3|1|242.527
11.27 Nikola MAZUR  POL32|3|2|343.643
12.30 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL42|4|2|444.008
13.29 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL52|4|3|544.198
  Final, Group 4
14.7 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER13|1|1|143.999
15.26 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL22|4|3|244.041
16.31 Magdalena ZYCH  POL32|4|4|344.364
  Final, Group 5
17.5 Robin BENDIG  GER12|3|P|142.798
18.2 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO23|1|1|244.428
19.16 Clemens PFROPPER  GER33|1|2|344.607
20.9 Brandon JAHN  GER43|2|2|444.538
  Final, Group 6
21.12 Lukas KOBUCH  GER13|1|3|144.629
22.19 Till SCHÄFER  GER23|2|3|245.124
23.3 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD33|2|4|345.480
24.1 Petra VANKOVA  CZE44|2|4|445.815
  Final, Group 7
25.6 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER13|3|1|146.735
26.18 Svea ROTHE  GER24|3|1|246.842
27.21 Bianca WALTER  GER34|3|2|347.090
  Final, Group 8
28.8 Gina JACOBS  GER14|4|3|146.069
29.4 Anna BABER  GER24|4|3|248.399
30.15 Betty MOESKE  GER34|3|2|347.625


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo