Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Dresden, Germany - 4-5 September 2021
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women / Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 3 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Svea ROTHE  GER48.155Q
2.221 Bianca WALTER  GER48.265
3.34 Anna BABER  GER48.399
 Race 33, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER47.286Q
2.115 Betty MOESKE  GER48.728 
3.28 Gina JACOBS  GER48.837
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER44.492Q
2.29 Brandon JAHN  GER44.538Q
3.312 Lukas KOBUCH  GER44.629 
4.41 Petra VANKOVA  CZE46.496
 Race 35, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.801Q
2.216 Clemens PFROPPER  GER44.951Q
3.319 Till SCHÄFER  GER45.195 
4.43 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD46.290
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL42.930Q
2.227 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.885Q
3.326 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.251 
4.431 Magdalena ZYCH  POL44.364
 Race 37, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Tobias PIETSCH  GER44.459Q
2.430 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL44.940Q
3.329 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL55.284ADV
25 Robin BENDIG  GERP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER42.277Q
2.132 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ42.368Q
3.320 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.487 
4.424 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL43.072
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.352Q
2.210 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.446Q
3.328 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42.639 
4.423 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL42.791


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro