Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KTT COMPETITIE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 5 September 2021
 
Super Final 1500 m SF Divisie B
 Race 48, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ2:39.883 
2.6143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL2:39.907
3.7173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:42.203
4.530 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:42.541
5.4218 Anil DE VRIES  STB2:42.829
6.3137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:43.620
7.9178 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:46.571
8.8175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:48.849
9.2172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:50.872
 Race 49, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU2:36.5642 
2.493 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:36.5941
3.1190 Leon VISSER  SVU2:36.608
4.5177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL2:36.716
5.3135 Femke DE BOER  SCT2:36.828
6.671 Yael PRENGER  STA2:37.274
7.8149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:37.364
8.7136 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:39.589
 Race 50, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2:46.434100 
2.8106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:46.48365
3.7129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL2:46.55740
4.4192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:46.70725
5.137 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:46.87915
6.340 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL2:46.97310
7.6189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:47.4775
521 Fabian RADT  DKIJVDNF2
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR100050015SFBest time
1.182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2002119111:34.834
2.37 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL117151951:36.314
3.192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU105115241:35.697
4.40 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL90123361:34.739
5.106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB80157621:35.803
6.21 Fabian RADT  DKIJV6732222-1:39.616
7.129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL651811431:35.033
8.189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU45164571:34.821
9.141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU72661191:39.029
10.190 Leon VISSER  SVU62788111:39.207
11.135 Femke DE BOER  SCT534147131:40.324
12.93 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU3301010101:39.626
13.177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL233912121:36.746
18.71 Yael PRENGER  STA411215141:37.374
19.136 Suze KINGMA  TRL471714161:38.861
20.149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL471517151:38.180
21.50 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ501320171:39.475
22.137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL561816221:41.007
23.218 Anil DE VRIES  STB561619211:39.268
24.172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL592113251:37.546
25.143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL592021181:34.924
26.30 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW612318201:40.411
27.173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL642223191:37.604
28.178 Robin KEPPELS  GO722425231:41.883
29.175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL732524241:41.486


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer