Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KTT COMPETITIE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 5 September 2021
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 4, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:39.029Q
2.3190 Leon VISSER  SVU1:39.207 
3.250 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ1:39.475
4.4135 Femke DE BOER  SCT1:40.324
 Race 5, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:35.697Q
2.6106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:35.803 
3.1149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:38.180
4.4218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:39.268
5.2143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 6, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:36.314Q
2.1177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.746 
3.271 Yael PRENGER  STA1:37.374
4.5175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:41.486
5.3172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:49.632
6182 Noah VAN RIET  TRLP
 Race 7, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.621 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.616Q
2.293 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:39.626 
3.3137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:41.007
4.4178 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:41.883
5.5173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:42.007
 Race 8, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.540 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:34.739Q
2.3189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:34.821
3.4129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:35.033
4.1136 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:38.861
5.230 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:42.351
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
 Race 15, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:34.834 
2.6143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:34.924
3.5172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:37.546
4.3173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:37.604
5.430 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:40.411
6.2178 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:42.734
7.1175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:08.269
 Race 16, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ1:49.855 
2.6135 Femke DE BOER  SCT1:50.365
3.1149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:51.559
4.5218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:52.383
5.4136 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:19.831
3137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRLP
 Race 17, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:44.3965 
2.5190 Leon VISSER  SVU1:44.6383
3.3177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:44.6962
4.693 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:45.2061
5.1129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:45.234
6.471 Yael PRENGER  STA1:45.662
 Race 18, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:45.069100 
2.621 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:45.61665
3.140 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:45.72140
4.2189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:45.89925
5.3192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:13.47315
5141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVUDNF5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.37 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL11001|11:36.314
2.21 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2651|21:39.616
3.40 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL3401|31:34.739
4.189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU4252|41:34.821
5.192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU5151|51:35.697
6.141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVUDNF51|NF1:39.029
  Finale, Groep 2
7.106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB152|11:35.803
8.190 Leon VISSER  SVU232|21:39.207
9.177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL322|31:36.746
10.93 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU412|41:39.626
11.129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL53|51:35.033
12.71 Yael PRENGER  STA63|61:37.374
  Finale, Groep 3
13.50 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ13|11:39.475
14.135 Femke DE BOER  SCT24|21:40.324
15.149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL33|31:38.180
16.218 Anil DE VRIES  STB44|41:39.268
17.136 Suze KINGMA  TRL54|51:38.861
18.137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRLP3|P1:41.007
  Finale, Groep 4
19.182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1P|11:34.834
20.143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL25|21:34.924
21.172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL35|31:37.546
22.173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL45|41:37.604
23.30 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW55|51:40.411
24.178 Robin KEPPELS  GO64|61:41.883
25.175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL74|71:41.486


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer