Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KTT COMPETITIE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 5 September 2021
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie B
 Race 24, Groep 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.668
2.2190 Leon VISSER  SVU45.888
3.4136 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.752
4.1143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL59.700
 Race 25, Groep 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL46.018
2.393 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU46.150
3.4149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL47.834
4.1173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL49.281
 Race 26, Groep 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL44.768
2.2106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.898
3.4141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU45.096
4.1137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL47.165
 Race 27, Groep 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU46.307
2.1172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL47.125
3.4177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL47.215
4.3218 Anil DE VRIES  STB47.651
 Race 28, Groep 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL46.807
2.1135 Femke DE BOER  SCT47.353ADV
3.330 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW48.731
421 Fabian RADT  DKIJVP
 Race 29, Groep 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL47.661 
2.271 Yael PRENGER  STA47.859
3.350 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ47.877
4.5178 Robin KEPPELS  GO50.314
5.4175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL-    
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie B
 Race 37, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL46.218 
2.621 Fabian RADT  DKIJV46.326
3.2173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL49.459
4.5175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL50.921
3178 Robin KEPPELS  GOP
 Race 38, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL47.515 
2.3149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL47.553
3.530 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW48.037
4.2218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:23.367
5.450 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ1:24.168
 Race 39, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU46.281 
2.3177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL46.993
3.5172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL47.175
4.4136 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.627
5.171 Yael PRENGER  STA47.757
 Race 40, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB45.65510 
2.4135 Femke DE BOER  SCT45.7795
3.2190 Leon VISSER  SVU45.8853
4.537 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL46.3452
5.393 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU46.4291
 Race 41, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL45.265100 
2.2192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.32965
3.340 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL45.94940
4.5129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL46.22325
5.4189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:11.22915
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL11001|144.768
2.192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2651|245.329
3.40 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL3401|345.949
4.129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL4251|446.223
5.189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU5151|546.307
  Finale, Groep 2
6.106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1102|144.898
7.135 Femke DE BOER  SCT252|245.779
8.190 Leon VISSER  SVU332|345.885
9.37 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL421|446.345
10.93 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU512|546.150
  Finale, Groep 3
11.141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU13|145.096
12.177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL23|246.993
13.172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL32|347.125
14.136 Suze KINGMA  TRL43|447.627
15.71 Yael PRENGER  STA52|547.757
  Finale, Groep 4
16.137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL14|147.165
17.149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL23|247.553
18.30 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW33|348.037
19.218 Anil DE VRIES  STB44|447.651
20.50 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  YVZ53|547.877
  Finale, Groep 5
21.143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL14|146.218
22.21 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2P|246.326
23.173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL34|349.281
24.175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL45|450.921
25.178 Robin KEPPELS  GOP4|P50.314


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports