Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TRAINING COMPETITION KTT - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 5 September 2021
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 9, Groep 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:36.091
Q
2.
2
35
Henk VAN ATTEN
HVHW
1:36.765
3.
3
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:36.861
4.
4
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:50.973
5.
1
110
Brian BOER
STB
-
Race 10, Groep 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:28.936
Q
2.
2
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:30.818
3.
5
86
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
1:30.918
4.
1
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
YVZ
1:33.028
5.
4
105
Daan KOS
STB
1:44.254
Race 11, Groep 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:37.788
Q
2.
5
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
Serbia
1:38.428
3.
4
122
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:38.626
4.
3
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:39.546
5.
1
74
Nick ENDEVELD
YVZ
1:39.874
Race 12, Groep 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:32.710
Q
2.
3
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:32.894
3.
1
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:32.986
4.
4
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:55.516
ADV
5
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
P
Race 13, Groep 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
226
Teun BOER
NSV
1:38.617
Q
2.
2
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:39.525
3.
4
202
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
1:39.863
ADV
4.
1
49
Thijmen KOESTAL
YVZ
1:40.081
3
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
P
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
Race 20, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
105
Daan KOS
STB
1:28.228
2.
5
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:28.266
3.
4
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:28.468
4.
6
110
Brian BOER
STB
1:29.366
5.
1
74
Nick ENDEVELD
YVZ
1:31.854
6.
2
49
Thijmen KOESTAL
YVZ
-
Race 21, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
122
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:35.055
2.
1
86
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
1:35.241
3.
6
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:35.417
4.
2
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:51.081
5.
4
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:53.266
3
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
YVZ
P
Race 22, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:34.341
5
2.
4
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
Serbia
1:34.459
3
3.
3
35
Henk VAN ATTEN
HVHW
1:35.215
2
4.
6
202
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
1:35.819
1
5.
1
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:35.835
5
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
DNF
Race 23, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
226
Teun BOER
NSV
1:31.218
100
2.
4
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:31.954
65
3.
3
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:32.290
40
4.
6
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:32.380
25
5.
1
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:32.412
15
6.
2
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:32.781
10
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
226
Teun BOER
NSV
1
100
1|1
1:31.218
2.
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
2
65
1|2
1:31.954
3.
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
3
40
1|3
1:32.290
4.
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
4
25
4|4
1:32.380
5.
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
5
15
1|5
1:28.936
6.
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
6
10
1|6
1:32.710
Finale, Groep 2
7.
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1
5
2|1
1:32.894
8.
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
Serbia
2
3
2|2
1:34.459
9.
35
Henk VAN ATTEN
HVHW
3
2
2|3
1:35.215
10.
202
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
4
1
3|4
1:35.819
11.
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
5
2|5
1:30.818
12.
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
DNF
2|NF
1:39.525
Finale, Groep 3
13.
122
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1
3|1
1:35.055
14.
86
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
2
3|2
1:30.918
15.
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
3
4|3
1:35.417
16.
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
4
3|4
1:32.986
17.
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
5
3|5
1:36.861
18.
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
YVZ
P
4|P
1:33.028
Finale, Groep 4
19.
105
Daan KOS
STB
1
5|1
1:28.228
20.
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2
P|2
1:28.266
21.
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
3
4|3
1:28.468
22.
110
Brian BOER
STB
4
5|4
1:29.366
23.
74
Nick ENDEVELD
YVZ
5
5|5
1:31.854
24.
49
Thijmen KOESTAL
YVZ
6
4|6
1:40.081
Halve Finales, Groep 1
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters