Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KTT COMPETITIE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 5 September 2021
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 9, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:36.091Q
2.235 Henk VAN ATTEN  HVHW1:36.765 
3.361 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:36.861
4.487 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:50.973
5.1110 Brian BOER  STB-    
 Race 10, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:28.936Q
2.263 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:30.818
3.586 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:30.918
4.147 Pepijn KOESTAL  YVZ1:33.028
5.4105 Daan KOS  STB1:44.254
 Race 11, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:37.788Q
2.5146 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  Serbia1:38.428 
3.4122 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:38.626
4.3109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:39.546
5.174 Nick ENDEVELD  YVZ1:39.874
 Race 12, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:32.710Q
2.3131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:32.894 
3.185 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:32.986
4.4108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:55.516ADV
5228 Hugo BOSMA  STBP
 Race 13, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5226 Teun BOER  NSV1:38.617Q
2.288 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:39.525 
3.4202 Jeroen WILHELM  YVZ1:39.863ADV
4.149 Thijmen KOESTAL  YVZ1:40.081
3191 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
 Race 20, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Daan KOS  STB1:28.228 
2.5191 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:28.266
3.487 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:28.468
4.6110 Brian BOER  STB1:29.366
5.174 Nick ENDEVELD  YVZ1:31.854
6.249 Thijmen KOESTAL  YVZ-    
 Race 21, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:35.055 
2.186 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:35.241
3.6109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:35.417
4.285 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:51.081
5.461 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:53.266
347 Pepijn KOESTAL  YVZP
 Race 22, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:34.3415 
2.4146 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  Serbia1:34.4593
3.335 Henk VAN ATTEN  HVHW1:35.2152
4.6202 Jeroen WILHELM  YVZ1:35.8191
5.163 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:35.835
588 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUDNF
 Race 23, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5226 Teun BOER  NSV1:31.218100 
2.4127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:31.95465
3.3225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:32.29040
4.6108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.38025
5.1121 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:32.41215
6.2150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:32.78110
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.226 Teun BOER  NSV11001|11:31.218
2.127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2651|21:31.954
3.225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL3401|31:32.290
4.108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB4254|41:32.380
5.121 Niels KINGMA  TRL5151|51:28.936
6.150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT6101|61:32.710
  Finale, Groep 2
7.131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL152|11:32.894
8.146 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  Serbia232|21:34.459
9.35 Henk VAN ATTEN  HVHW322|31:35.215
10.202 Jeroen WILHELM  YVZ413|41:35.819
11.63 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV52|51:30.818
12.88 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUDNF2|NF1:39.525
  Finale, Groep 3
13.122 Brian VAN RIET  TRL13|11:35.055
14.86 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU23|21:30.918
15.109 Milan SCHENK  STB34|31:35.417
16.85 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43|41:32.986
17.61 Steijn KOOPS  NSV53|51:36.861
18.47 Pepijn KOESTAL  YVZP4|P1:33.028
  Finale, Groep 4
19.105 Daan KOS  STB15|11:28.228
20.191 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2P|21:28.266
21.87 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU34|31:28.468
22.110 Brian BOER  STB45|41:29.366
23.74 Nick ENDEVELD  YVZ55|51:31.854
24.49 Thijmen KOESTAL  YVZ64|61:40.081
  Halve Finales, Groep 1
228 Hugo BOSMA  STBPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer