Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KTT COMPETITIE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 5 September 2021
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie A
 Race 30, Groep 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Daan KOS  STB43.297
2.1150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.491
3.4131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL43.603
4.347 Pepijn KOESTAL  YVZ-    
 Race 31, Groep 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL43.460
2.4202 Jeroen WILHELM  YVZ44.028
3.1109 Milan SCHENK  STB44.450
4.2110 Brian BOER  STB51.694
 Race 32, Groep 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43.965ADV
2.385 Zeno DE BOER  SVU44.029
3.487 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU-    
235 Henk VAN ATTEN  HVHWP
 Race 33, Groep 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Niels KINGMA  TRL42.549
2.2146 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  Serbia42.853
3.4191 Chris BRIJDER  SCT43.019
4.361 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.323
 Race 34, Groep 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL42.470
2.386 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU45.327
3.163 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV45.547
4.474 Nick ENDEVELD  YVZ45.603
 Race 35, Groep 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3226 Teun BOER  NSV42.861
2.1122 Brian VAN RIET  TRL43.921
3.249 Thijmen KOESTAL  YVZ45.326
488 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUDNS
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie A
 Race 43, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Henk VAN ATTEN  HVHW44.192 
2.247 Pepijn KOESTAL  YVZ44.250
3.1110 Brian BOER  STB44.314
 Race 44, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.871 
2.363 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV44.589
3.249 Thijmen KOESTAL  YVZ44.821
4.474 Nick ENDEVELD  YVZ46.594
587 Jari VAN POLEN  SVUDNS
 Race 45, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43.916 
2.4109 Milan SCHENK  STB44.794
3.586 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU44.982
4.2131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL55.532
1191 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP
 Race 46, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.55410 
2.4122 Brian VAN RIET  TRL43.6925
3.5202 Jeroen WILHELM  YVZ44.1763
4.1146 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  Serbia1:08.1972
2108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STBP
 Race 47, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL42.578100 
2.3226 Teun BOER  NSV42.61065
3.2121 Niels KINGMA  TRL42.72440
4.5225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL42.82625
5.4105 Daan KOS  STB42.98015
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL11001|142.470
2.226 Teun BOER  NSV2651|242.610
3.121 Niels KINGMA  TRL3401|342.549
4.225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL4251|442.826
5.105 Daan KOS  STB5151|542.980
  Finale, Groep 2
6.150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1102|143.491
7.122 Brian VAN RIET  TRL252|243.692
8.202 Jeroen WILHELM  YVZ332|344.028
9.146 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  Serbia422|442.853
10.108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STBP1|P43.965
  Finale, Groep 3
11.85 Zeno DE BOER  SVU12|143.916
12.109 Milan SCHENK  STB23|244.450
13.86 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU32|344.982
14.131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL43|443.603
15.191 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP3|P43.019
  Finale, Groep 4
16.61 Steijn KOOPS  NSV14|143.323
17.63 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV23|244.589
18.49 Thijmen KOESTAL  YVZ33|344.821
19.74 Nick ENDEVELD  YVZ44|445.603
20.87 Jari VAN POLEN  SVUDNS3|NS
  Finale, Groep 5
21.35 Henk VAN ATTEN  HVHW1P|144.192
22.47 Pepijn KOESTAL  YVZ24|244.250
23.110 Brian BOER  STB34|344.314
  Halve Finales, Groep 1
24.88 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers