Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HUTSPOT CUP 3E - Leiden, Netherlands - 2 October 2021
 
Kwart Finales 333 meter Junior E meisjes
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 13 skaters)
 Race 4, Groep 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT43.22Q
2.184 Janna HUIZING  STG49.73Q
3.4100 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL53.81 
4.226 Isolde ONG  IHCL54.00
5.521 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL54.53
 Race 5, Groep 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL42.66Q
2.349 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ53.64Q
3.440 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA1:05.50 
4.128 Luke PALMEN  IHCL1:07.83
 Race 6, Groep 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL43.68Q
2.359 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT43.95Q
3.248 Iris SMITS  IJVZ44.94
4.127 Jitske BERGSMA  IHCL1:01.13
 Race 7, Groep 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL41.81Q
2.155 Nova DERKSEN  NSV51.49Q
3.238 Lika DONDORP  IJA52.89 
4.43 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV52.92
 Race 8, Groep 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL37.13Q
2.223 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL44.40Q
3.491 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU47.43 
4.324 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL48.26
 Race 9, Groep 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.376 Merel MORAAL  STA43.62Q
2.122 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL45.36Q
3.498 Manou WALTA  TRL48.43 
4.225 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL50.14
 
Halve Finales 333 meter Junior E meisjes
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 17, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL50.60Q
2.326 Isolde ONG  IHCL53.30 
3.138 Lika DONDORP  IJA53.40
4.427 Jitske BERGSMA  IHCL55.00
 Race 18, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU46.14Q
2.224 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL49.93
3.325 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL50.32
4.421 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.60
 Race 19, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Manou WALTA  TRL48.73Q
2.23 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV51.02 
3.340 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA57.25
4.428 Luke PALMEN  IHCL58.37
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 20, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL41.41Q
2.276 Merel MORAAL  STA44.08 
3.323 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL44.82
4.455 Nova DERKSEN  NSV49.59
 Race 21, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL40.93Q
2.257 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT44.21
3.322 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL46.25
4.484 Janna HUIZING  STG50.11
 Race 22, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL37.41Q
2.220 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL42.55
3.359 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT42.65
4.448 Iris SMITS  IJVZ45.48
5.549 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ46.65
 
Finale 333 meter Junior E meisjes
 Race 30, Groep 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL47.31 
2.127 Jitske BERGSMA  IHCL56.68
3.340 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA56.70
4.428 Luke PALMEN  IHCL56.98
 Race 31, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL49.51 
2.23 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV50.34
3.326 Isolde ONG  IHCL53.72
4.438 Lika DONDORP  IJA53.82
 Race 32, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU45.36 
2.4100 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL45.55
3.324 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL49.22
4.298 Manou WALTA  TRL50.08
 Race 33, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Iris SMITS  IJVZ46.49 
2.249 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ47.02
3.355 Nova DERKSEN  NSV50.06
4.484 Janna HUIZING  STG50.90
 Race 34, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT42.343 
2.257 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT43.082
3.323 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL44.841
4.422 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL44.94
 Race 35, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL37.1334 
2.219 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL40.1721
3.318 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL40.3513
4.420 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL42.078
5.576 Merel MORAAL  STA43.505
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E meisjes
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.97 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1341|1|137.13
2.19 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL2211|1|240.17
3.18 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL3131|1|340.35
4.20 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL481|2|442.07
5.76 Merel MORAAL  STA551|2|543.50
  Finale, Groep 2
6.59 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT132|3|142.34
7.57 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT221|2|243.08
8.23 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL312|3|344.40
9.22 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL42|3|444.94
  Finale, Groep 3
10.48 Iris SMITS  IJVZ13|4|144.94
11.49 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ22|5|246.65
12.55 Nova DERKSEN  NSV32|4|349.59
13.84 Janna HUIZING  STG42|4|449.73
  Finale, Groep 4
14.91 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU13|1|145.36
15.100 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL23|1|245.55
16.24 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL34|2|348.26
17.98 Manou WALTA  TRL43|1|448.43
  Finale, Groep 5
18.25 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL14|3|149.51
19.3 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV24|2|250.34
20.26 Isolde ONG  IHCL34|2|353.30
21.38 Lika DONDORP  IJA43|3|452.89
  Finale, Groep 6
22.21 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL15|4|147.31
23.27 Jitske BERGSMA  IHCL24|4|255.00
24.40 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA33|3|356.70
25.28 Luke PALMEN  IHCL44|4|456.98


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro