Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 4-5 September 2021
 
Quarter Finals 2000 m Relay MIXED TEAM
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 ITA1  2:46.367Q
 26Andrea CASSINELLI
 31Pietro SIGHEL
 69Arianna VALCEPINA
 70Martina VALCEPINA
2.39 BEL  2:46.772Q
 6Ward PÉTRÉ
 50Alexandra DANNEEL
 51Tineke DEN DULK
 81Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
3.28 FRA3  2:52.626 
 14Etienne BASTIER
 18Tawan THOMAS
 55Gwendoline DAUDET
 60Cloé OLLIVIER
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 FRA2  2:48.167Q
 16Sébastien LEPAPE
 17Tristan NAVARRO
 57Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 59Aurélie MONVOISIN
2.310 CRO  2:50.246Q
 34Martin KOLENC
 35Ivan MARTINIC
 72Valentina ASCIC
 73Katarina BURIC
3.12 ITA2  2:53.432 
 27Yuri CONFORTOLA
 28Tommaso DOTTI
 67Cynthia MASCITTO
 71Elena VIVIANI
413 NED3  P
 12Radek FAJKUS
 13Zdenek SEJPAL
 54Michaela HRUZOVA
 75Georgie DALRYMPLE
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 NED1  2:43.020Q
 41Dylan HOOGERWERF
 46Jens VAN 'T WOUT
 76Rianne DE VRIES
 77Selma POUTSMA
2.13 ITA3  2:43.674Q
 23Thomas NADALINI
 32Luca SPECHENHAUSER
 66Gloria IORIATTI
 68Arianna SIGHEL
3.26 FRA1  2:50.224 
 15Théo KHELLAF
 19Arthur VANBESIEN
 56Eva GRENOUILLOUX
 58Aurelie LEVEQUE
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 NED2  2:44.401Q
 39Itzhak DE LAAT
 43Sjinkie KNEGT
 79Yara VAN KERKHOF
 80Xandra VELZEBOER
2.25 ITA5  2:47.409Q
 20Davide VISCARDI
 22Pietro MARINELLI
 62Katia FILIPPI
 63Chiara BETTI
3.14 ITA4  2:48.456 
 21Luca Durrance LIM
 25Mattia ANTONIOLI
 61Elisa CONFORTOLA
 64Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer