Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 4-5 September 2021
 
Final 1500 meter MEN
 Race 14, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.733 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:35.501 
2.528 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:35.602
3.115 Théo KHELLAF  FRA2:36.877
4.314 Etienne BASTIER  FRA2:37.282
5.618 Tawan THOMAS  FRA2:37.316
6.28 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL2:37.765
7.47 Enzo PROOST  BEL2:38.304
 Race 15, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.626 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2:39.936 
2.49 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL2:40.441
3.234 Martin KOLENC  MET2:40.675
4.124 Augusto DUZIONI  ITA2:40.932
5.313 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE2:41.092
6.535 Ivan MARTINIC  MET2:41.207
7.75 Ilias PEETERS  BEL2:44.453
 Race 16, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 Marco GIORDANO  ITA2:20.776 
2.53 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL2:20.874
3.319 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA2:21.248
4.72 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:21.593
5.630 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:21.857
6.148 Gabriel VOLET  FRA2:22.528
7.211 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:22.892
817 Tristan NAVARRO  FRADNS
943 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDDNS
 Race 20, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:34.522 
2.220 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:35.098
3.323 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:36.740
4.46 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL-    
181 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BELP
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA2:33.4581 
2.238 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED2:33.758
3.347 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:33.887
4.749 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2:33.956
5.431 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:34.084
6.640 Friso EMONS  NED2:34.113
7.512 Radek FAJKUS  CZE2:39.940
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.646 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:24.92934 
2.110 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:25.18921
3.727 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:25.23313
4.544 Sven ROES  NED2:25.2418
5.432 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:25.6785
6.325 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:26.2713
7.242 Kay HUISMAN  NED2:27.3482


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV