Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 4-5 September 2021
 
Final 1000 meter MEN
 Race 105, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:41.223 
2.434 Martin KOLENC  MET1:41.286
3.35 Ilias PEETERS  BEL1:41.410
4.214 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:41.466
 Race 106, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.512 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:29.069 
2.32 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:29.180
3.27 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:29.884
4.43 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:31.036
5.124 Augusto DUZIONI  ITA-    
 Race 107, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.531 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:35.682 
2.36 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:35.816
3.413 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:37.453
4.135 Ivan MARTINIC  MET1:37.593
281 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BELP
 Race 108, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 Marco GIORDANO  ITA1:29.876 
2.148 Gabriel VOLET  FRA1:30.006
3.319 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA1:30.077
4.230 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:05.195
518 Tawan THOMAS  FRADNF
 Race 109, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Friso EMONS  NED1:38.409 
2.421 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA1:38.450
3.111 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:38.589
4.39 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:38.935
541 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NEDDNS
649 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POLDNS
 Race 113, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:32.326 
2.139 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:32.417
3.520 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:32.654
4.222 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:33.011
447 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NEDP
 Race 114, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Sven ROES  NED1:27.4443 
2.225 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:27.5792
3.337 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:28.5301
416 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRAP
543 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDP
 Race 115, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:29.41634 
2.127 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:29.50421
3.310 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:29.53313
4.232 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:30.3028
5.517 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:31.3805


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer