Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 4-5 September 2021
 
Final 500 meter MEN
 Race 60, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA42.434 
2.130 Milan GRUGNI  ITA44.322
32 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP
 Race 61, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Thomas NADALINI  ITA44.271 
2.215 Théo KHELLAF  FRA44.941
3.17 Enzo PROOST  BEL45.230
429 Marco GIORDANO  ITAP
 Race 62, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Gabriel VOLET  FRA44.574 
2.213 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE45.070
3.414 Etienne BASTIER  FRA45.209
4.38 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL45.369
55 Ilias PEETERS  BELP
 Race 63, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL43.462 
2.29 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL43.530
3.322 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.612
4.435 Ivan MARTINIC  MET43.729
5.519 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA43.802
 Race 64, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.879 
2.225 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA42.882
3.418 Tawan THOMAS  FRA42.979
4.581 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL43.175
5.320 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.675
 Race 65, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED43.153 
2.134 Martin KOLENC  MET43.266
224 Augusto DUZIONI  ITADNS
442 Kay HUISMAN  NEDDNS
526 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITADNS
647 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NEDDNS
 Race 69, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL43.891 
2.532 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA44.016
3.312 Radek FAJKUS  CZE44.167
4.449 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL46.992
217 Tristan NAVARRO  FRADNS
 Race 70, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA43.8503 
2.240 Friso EMONS  NED47.2342
343 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDDNS
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.37334 
2.241 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED42.71921
3.533 Reinis BERZINS  LAT43.92713
4.310 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:01.8188
5.416 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:03.7095


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer