Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
Demi Finale 1500 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 72, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Maxime DESMURS
ASMB
2:36.728
Q
2.
5
101
Simon BASTIER
USO
2:36.784
Q
3.
6
100
Berenice COMBY
USO
2:39.180
Q
4.
7
39
Lola SUPIOT
CST
2:52.257
5.
2
41
Romain BOUTIN
CST
2:53.366
6.
3
19
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
2:54.761
7.
4
74
Margot LECERF
SIDB
3:10.292
Race 73, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:43.857
Q
2.
1
45
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
2:43.913
Q
3.
5
50
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
2:44.049
Q
4.
3
40
Enzo HERBRETEAU
CST
2:47.760
5.
6
57
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
2:47.966
6.
4
63
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
2:48.386
Final 1500 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
Race 86, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
2:53.602
2.
2
63
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
2:53.676
3.
3
39
Lola SUPIOT
CST
2:55.473
4.
4
41
Romain BOUTIN
CST
2:56.009
5.
5
19
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
2:59.794
6.
6
74
Margot LECERF
SIDB
3:13.719
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
101
Simon BASTIER
USO
2:42.912
2.
1
17
Maxime DESMURS
ASMB
2:43.049
3.
3
100
Berenice COMBY
USO
2:44.288
4.
5
45
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
2:45.441
5.
6
50
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
2:46.001
6.
4
18
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:46.540
7.
7
40
Enzo HERBRETEAU
CST
2:46.652
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
101
Simon BASTIER
USO
1
0
2|1
2:36.784
2.
17
Maxime DESMURS
ASMB
2
1|2
2:36.728
3.
100
Berenice COMBY
USO
3
3|3
2:39.180
4.
45
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
4
2|4
2:43.913
5.
50
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
5
3|5
2:44.049
6.
18
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
6
1|6
2:43.857
7.
40
Enzo HERBRETEAU
CST
7
4|7
2:46.652
Final, Group 2
8.
57
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
1
5|1
2:47.966
9.
63
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
2
6|2
2:48.386
10.
39
Lola SUPIOT
CST
3
4|3
2:52.257
11.
41
Romain BOUTIN
CST
4
5|4
2:53.366
12.
19
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
5
6|5
2:54.761
13.
74
Margot LECERF
SIDB
6
7|6
3:10.292
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters