Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Demi Finale 1500 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB2:36.728Q
2.5101 Simon BASTIER  USO2:36.784Q
3.6100 Berenice COMBY  USO2:39.180Q
4.739 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:52.257 
5.241 Romain BOUTIN  CST2:53.366
6.319 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB2:54.761
7.474 Margot LECERF  SIDB3:10.292
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB2:43.857Q
2.145 Sarp VISSER  IHCL2:43.913Q
3.550 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:44.049Q
4.340 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST2:47.760
5.657 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:47.966
6.463 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:48.386
 
Final 1500 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
 Race 86, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:53.602 
2.263 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:53.676
3.339 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:55.473
4.441 Romain BOUTIN  CST2:56.009
5.519 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB2:59.794
6.674 Margot LECERF  SIDB3:13.719
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Simon BASTIER  USO2:42.912 
2.117 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB2:43.049
3.3100 Berenice COMBY  USO2:44.288
4.545 Sarp VISSER  IHCL2:45.441
5.650 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:46.001
6.418 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB2:46.540
7.740 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST2:46.652
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.101 Simon BASTIER  USO102|12:36.784
2.17 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB21|22:36.728
3.100 Berenice COMBY  USO33|32:39.180
4.45 Sarp VISSER  IHCL42|42:43.913
5.50 Alexia TURUNEN  LST53|52:44.049
6.18 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB61|62:43.857
7.40 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST74|72:46.652
  Final, Group 2
8.57 Enni WIELSCH  MERC15|12:47.966
9.63 Lou DUPUIS  RPV26|22:48.386
10.39 Lola SUPIOT  CST34|32:52.257
11.41 Romain BOUTIN  CST45|42:53.366
12.19 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB56|52:54.761
13.74 Margot LECERF  SIDB67|63:10.292


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers