Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Berenice COMBY  USO1:46.875Q
2.250 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:47.183Q
3.439 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:47.585Q
4.319 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB1:49.968 
5.574 Margot LECERF  SIDB1:57.772
 Race 134, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:45.385Q
2.1101 Simon BASTIER  USO1:45.462Q
3.418 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1:46.438Q
4.241 Romain BOUTIN  CST1:50.605 
 Race 135, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:43.741Q
2.140 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST1:43.948Q
3.263 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:44.088Q
4.357 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:47.638
 
Demi Finale 1000 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 172, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:39.311Q
2.3101 Simon BASTIER  USO1:39.554Q
3.418 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1:43.763 
4.240 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST1:43.907
5.539 Lola SUPIOT  CST-    ADV
 Race 173, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Berenice COMBY  USO1:49.893Q
2.245 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:49.996Q
3.450 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:50.987
4.163 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:51.263
5.557 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:52.178
 
Final 1000 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
 Race 183, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB1:48.323 
2.241 Romain BOUTIN  CST1:54.402
3.374 Margot LECERF  SIDB1:58.946
 Race 184, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:42.199 
2.240 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST1:43.011
3.118 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1:43.281
4.557 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:43.533
5.463 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:44.169
 Race 185, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:35.672 
2.2101 Simon BASTIER  USO1:36.180
3.545 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:38.948
4.4100 Berenice COMBY  USO1:40.360
5.339 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:45.780
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.17 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB101|1|11:35.672
2.101 Simon BASTIER  USO22|2|21:36.180
3.45 Sarp VISSER  IHCL31|2|31:38.948
4.100 Berenice COMBY  USO41|1|41:40.360
5.39 Lola SUPIOT  CST53|5|51:45.780
  Final, Group 2
6.50 Alexia TURUNEN  LST12|3|11:42.199
7.40 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST22|4|21:43.011
8.18 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB33|3|31:43.281
9.57 Enni WIELSCH  MERC44|5|41:43.533
10.63 Lou DUPUIS  RPV53|4|51:44.088
  Final, Group 3
11.19 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB14|11:48.323
12.41 Romain BOUTIN  CST24|21:50.605
13.74 Margot LECERF  SIDB35|31:57.772


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo