Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter MIXTE Junior-C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.544 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:47.070Q
2.642 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:47.129Q
3.446 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:47.420 
4.116 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:48.436
5.387 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF2:10.310
6.273 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB2:14.464
 Race 68, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.515 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:43.271Q
2.398 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:45.236Q
3.438 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:47.543 
4.172 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:53.259
5.271 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB2:04.241
 Race 69, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:40.984Q
2.559 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:41.719Q
3.480 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:46.334
4.127 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:46.873
5.314 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB2:07.394
 Race 70, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.597 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:40.176Q
2.199 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:40.740Q
3.313 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:46.662
4.428 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:53.160
5.286 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:58.425
 
Demi Finale 1000 meter MIXTE Junior-C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:51.502Q
2.216 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:53.758Q
3.328 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:54.338 
4.471 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:57.883
5.514 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB2:17.601
 Race 78, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:48.591Q
2.127 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:52.011Q
3.372 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:52.042
4.486 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:56.804
5.587 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF2:11.859
6.673 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB2:21.741
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:41.386Q
2.299 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:42.615Q
3.542 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:42.748 
4.444 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:44.704
5.380 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI-    
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:34.338Q
2.196 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:34.515Q
3.498 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:40.023
4.259 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:47.873
5.513 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:49.365
 
Final 1000 meter MIXTE Junior-C
 Race 82, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:57.699 
2.286 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:59.312
3.128 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE2:05.285
4.514 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB2:05.327
5.487 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF2:06.340
6.673 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB2:27.535
 Race 83, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:45.658 
2.246 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:47.311
3.327 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:48.232
4.516 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:49.142
5.472 Camille BIRON  SIDB-    
 Race 84, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:41.088 
2.142 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:41.384
3.244 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:41.420
4.413 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:44.392
5.580 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:47.936
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:42.163 
2.115 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:42.285
3.497 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:44.030
4.599 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:46.465
5.398 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO-    
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter MIXTE Junior-C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO101|2|11:34.515
2.15 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB21|1|21:34.338
3.97 Gabin CARRIE  USO31|1|31:40.176
4.99 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO42|2|41:40.740
5.98 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO52|3|51:40.023
  Final, Group 2
6.59 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST12|4|11:41.088
7.42 Birgit RADT  DKIJV22|3|21:41.384
8.44 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL31|4|31:41.420
9.13 Ines GRISOT  ASMB43|5|41:44.392
10.80 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI53|5|51:46.334
  Final, Group 3
11.38 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST13|1|11:45.658
12.46 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ23|1|21:47.311
13.27 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE34|2|31:46.873
14.16 Malo TILLY  ASMB44|2|41:48.436
15.72 Camille BIRON  SIDB54|3|51:52.042
  Final, Group 4
16.71 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB15|4|11:57.699
17.86 Badis BRUGVIN  USF25|4|21:56.804
18.28 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE34|3|31:53.160
19.14 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB45|5|42:05.327
20.87 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF55|5|52:06.340
21.73 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB66|6|62:14.464


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports