Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter1 MIXTE Junior-C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO50.810Q
2.313 Ines GRISOT  ASMB51.132
3.446 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ51.223
4.272 Camille BIRON  SIDB-    
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL51.458Q
2.327 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE52.761 
3.171 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:04.495
4.442 Birgit RADT  DKIJV-    ADV
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.363Q
2.186 Badis BRUGVIN  USF54.755 
3.459 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:01.879
4.328 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:02.893
 Race 94, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.504Q
2.299 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO49.106
3.480 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.994
4.387 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF1:02.741
5.573 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB1:05.637
 Race 95, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB46.516Q
2.238 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST50.673
3.116 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.486
4.314 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:01.661
 
Demi Finale 500 meter1 MIXTE Junior-C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.459 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST48.970Q
2.180 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.410Q
3.227 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE53.310 
4.386 Badis BRUGVIN  USF55.320
 Race 106, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Ines GRISOT  ASMB50.703Q
2.316 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.521Q
3.246 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ51.591 
4.471 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB56.132
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.788Q
2.297 Gabin CARRIE  USO47.545Q
3.399 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.751 
4.438 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST50.558
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.588Q
2.442 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.619Q
3.298 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.642 
4.344 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL51.680
 
Final 500 meter1 MIXTE Junior-C
 Race 117, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE53.785 
2.572 Camille BIRON  SIDB53.995
3.287 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF59.824
4.114 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:01.810
5.473 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB1:05.460
 Race 118, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ51.250 
2.227 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE54.061
3.386 Badis BRUGVIN  USF56.216
4.471 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB56.912
 Race 119, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST50.035 
2.213 Ines GRISOT  ASMB50.945
3.380 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.899
4.416 Malo TILLY  ASMB52.531
 Race 120, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.356 
2.298 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.520
3.444 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL50.913
4.338 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST51.134
 Race 121, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.075 
2.215 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.191
3.397 Gabin CARRIE  USO47.826
4.442 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.726
 
Distance Classification 500 meter1 MIXTE Junior-C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO101|1|144.588
2.15 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB21|1|245.191
3.97 Gabin CARRIE  USO31|2|347.545
4.42 Birgit RADT  DKIJV44|2|449.619
  Final, Group 2
5.99 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO12|3|147.751
6.98 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO21|3|248.520
7.44 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL31|4|350.913
8.38 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST42|4|450.558
  Final, Group 3
9.59 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST13|1|148.970
10.13 Ines GRISOT  ASMB22|1|250.703
11.80 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI33|2|351.410
12.16 Malo TILLY  ASMB43|2|451.486
  Final, Group 4
13.46 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ13|3|151.223
14.27 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE22|3|252.761
15.86 Badis BRUGVIN  USF32|4|354.755
16.71 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB43|4|456.132
  Final, Group 5
17.28 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE14|153.785
18.72 Camille BIRON  SIDB24|253.995
19.87 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF34|359.824
20.14 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB44|41:01.661
21.73 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB55|51:05.460


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer