Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior-D
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:51.410Q
2.334 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:54.550Q
3.485 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF2:02.940Q
4.212 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB2:16.630 
137 Timeo LUGUET  CSTP
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:49.531Q
2.511 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:49.689Q
3.235 Simon DEFILLON  CST1:49.870Q
4.3106 Loy CREMERS  YDS2:00.713
436 Baptiste FAVRE  CSTP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:59.137Q
2.358 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:59.645Q
3.179 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2:03.005Q
4.256 Sidoine CONESA  LUX2:03.709 
 
Demi Finale 1000 meter Men Junior-D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:50.736Q
2.585 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF2:01.530Q
3.479 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2:05.670 
4.133 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:05.728
5.334 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG2:24.450
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:49.085Q
2.5106 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:52.768Q
3.135 Simon DEFILLON  CST1:54.986
4.310 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB2:00.029
5.458 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST2:03.874
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior-D
 Race 20, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:55.122 
2.212 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB2:05.402
3.437 Timeo LUGUET  CST2:12.603
4.156 Sidoine CONESA  LUX2:20.629
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:52.877 
2.534 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:54.903
3.258 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:59.551
4.110 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:59.730
5.379 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2:07.141
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:47.543 
2.211 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:49.601
3.3106 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:51.310
4.585 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF1:59.112
435 Simon DEFILLON  CSTP
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior-D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.62 Elio CALANCA  RPV101|1|11:47.543
2.11 Nathan MULLER  ASMB22|1|21:49.601
3.106 Loy CREMERS  YDS34|2|31:51.310
4.85 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF43|2|41:59.112
5.35 Simon DEFILLON  CST3|3|P1:49.870
  Final, Group 2
6.33 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG11|4|11:49.531
7.34 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG22|5|21:54.550
8.58 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST32|5|31:59.551
9.10 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB41|4|41:59.137
10.79 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI53|3|52:03.005
  Final, Group 3
11.36 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1P|11:55.122
12.12 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB24|22:05.402
13.37 Timeo LUGUET  CST3P|32:12.603
14.56 Sidoine CONESA  LUX44|42:03.709


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport