Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter1 Men Junior-D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Elio CALANCA  RPV51.114Q
2.285 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF57.549Q
3.356 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:02.218 
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Simon DEFILLON  CST55.603Q
2.379 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:00.902Q
3.134 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG-     
236 Baptiste FAVRE  CSTP
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Loy CREMERS  YDS53.284Q
2.411 Nathan MULLER  ASMB53.525Q
3.258 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST57.793 
4.312 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB1:02.084
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG53.979Q
2.210 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB59.038Q
3.337 Timeo LUGUET  CST1:14.640 
 
Demi Finale 500 meter1 Men Junior-D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG55.720Q
2.158 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST58.270Q
3.212 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB1:05.321 
 Race 37, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Baptiste FAVRE  CST55.575Q
2.237 Timeo LUGUET  CST58.471Q
3.156 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:02.585 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Elio CALANCA  RPV51.849Q
2.211 Nathan MULLER  ASMB52.353Q
3.335 Simon DEFILLON  CST54.434 
4.479 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:01.570
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG53.836Q
2.1106 Loy CREMERS  YDS53.876Q
3.385 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF57.000 
4.410 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB58.194
 
Final 500 meter1 Men Junior-D
 Race 47, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB1:01.422 
2.156 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:11.426
 Race 48, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG55.431 
2.136 Baptiste FAVRE  CST55.571
3.437 Timeo LUGUET  CST59.859
4.358 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:00.359
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Simon DEFILLON  CST56.643 
2.285 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF57.357
3.310 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB59.262
4.479 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI59.571
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Elio CALANCA  RPV51.840 
2.4106 Loy CREMERS  YDS54.273
3.211 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:05.679
4.333 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:06.190
 
Distance Classification 500 meter1 Men Junior-D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.62 Elio CALANCA  RPV101|1|151.114
2.106 Loy CREMERS  YDS21|2|253.284
3.11 Nathan MULLER  ASMB32|2|352.353
4.33 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG41|1|453.836
  Final, Group 2
5.35 Simon DEFILLON  CST11|3|154.434
6.85 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF22|3|257.000
7.10 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB32|4|358.194
8.79 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI42|4|459.571
  Final, Group 3
9.34 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG13|1|155.431
10.36 Baptiste FAVRE  CST2P|1|255.571
11.37 Timeo LUGUET  CST33|2|358.471
12.58 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST43|2|457.793
  Final, Group 4
13.12 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB14|3|11:01.422
14.56 Sidoine CONESA  LUX23|3|21:02.218


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo