Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Demi Finale 500 meter2 Women Junior-D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.395 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO50.631Q
2.5105 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS56.201Q
3.49 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB1:00.671 
4.225 Meyriem BOUHOUT  CGALE1:01.269
5.169 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:08.938
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE56.313Q
2.377 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI58.823Q
3.178 Yara STADLER  SLI1:02.382 
4.270 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:03.191
 
Final 500 meter2 Women Junior-D
 Race 155, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.569 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB59.371 
2.19 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB59.973
3.378 Yara STADLER  SLI1:00.435
4.225 Meyriem BOUHOUT  CGALE1:01.060
5.470 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:01.379
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.653 
2.326 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE53.778
3.2105 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS54.430
4.477 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI57.104
 
Distance Classification 500 meter2 Women Junior-D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.95 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO101|149.653
2.26 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE21|253.778
3.105 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS32|354.430
4.77 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI42|457.104
  Final, Group 2
5.69 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB15|159.371
6.9 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB23|259.973
7.78 Yara STADLER  SLI33|31:00.435
8.25 Meyriem BOUHOUT  CGALE44|41:01.060
9.70 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB54|51:01.379


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer