Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Demi Finale 500 meter1 Women Junior-D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE54.653Q
2.477 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI58.672Q
3.378 Yara STADLER  SLI1:01.108 
4.170 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:05.250
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.395 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.969Q
2.4105 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS55.943Q
3.269 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB57.374 
4.59 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB1:01.170
5.125 Meyriem BOUHOUT  CGALE1:02.180
 
Final 500 meter1 Women Junior-D
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB58.136 
2.278 Yara STADLER  SLI1:00.758
3.425 Meyriem BOUHOUT  CGALE1:01.027
4.570 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:01.489
39 Cleo NASSAR  ASMBP
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO50.195 
2.226 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE53.184
3.3105 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS54.577
4.477 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI59.983
 
Distance Classification 500 meter1 Women Junior-D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.95 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO101|149.969
2.26 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE21|253.184
3.105 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS32|354.577
4.77 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI42|458.672
  Final, Group 2
5.69 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB13|157.374
6.78 Yara STADLER  SLI23|21:00.758
7.25 Meyriem BOUHOUT  CGALE35|31:01.027
8.70 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB44|41:01.489
9.9 Cleo NASSAR  ASMB4|P1:01.170


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec