Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Mixte Junior-E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 9 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS37.089Q
2.48 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB42.494Q
3.183 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF42.767
4.532 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG43.005
5.376 Gleb ANDREENKOV  SLI45.949
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Timeo CALANCA  RPV37.351Q
2.1104 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS43.331Q
3.268 Leo JUANEDA  SIDB43.737
4.331 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG43.926
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Gaspard SEITE  USO39.030Q
2.194 Louis CARRIE  USO39.310Q
3.448 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST41.183
4.27 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB42.382
5.567 Tania BOET-COSTA  SIDB45.963
 
Demi Finale 333 meter Mixte Junior-E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Timeo CALANCA  RPV36.741Q
2.293 Gaspard SEITE  USO39.644Q
3.348 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST41.578 
4.4104 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS42.497
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS37.831Q
2.294 Louis CARRIE  USO40.362Q
3.483 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF42.881 
4.568 Leo JUANEDA  SIDB45.358
5.38 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB53.042
 
Final 333 meter Mixte Junior-E
 Race 152, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG42.087 
2.567 Tania BOET-COSTA  SIDB44.629
3.476 Gleb ANDREENKOV  SLI45.743
4.331 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG45.851
5.17 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB48.199
 Race 153, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB38.046 
2.148 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST39.572
3.383 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF43.038
4.2104 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS43.314
5.468 Leo JUANEDA  SIDB44.558
 Race 154, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS36.774 
2.161 Timeo CALANCA  RPV37.008
3.393 Gaspard SEITE  USO39.901
4.494 Louis CARRIE  USO40.009
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Mixte Junior-E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.103 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS101|1|136.774
2.61 Timeo CALANCA  RPV21|1|236.741
3.93 Gaspard SEITE  USO31|2|339.030
4.94 Louis CARRIE  USO42|2|439.310
  Final, Group 2
5.8 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB12|5|138.046
6.48 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST23|3|239.572
7.83 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF33|3|342.767
8.104 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS42|4|442.497
9.68 Leo JUANEDA  SIDB53|4|543.737
  Final, Group 3
10.32 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG14|142.087
11.67 Tania BOET-COSTA  SIDB25|244.629
12.76 Gleb ANDREENKOV  SLI35|345.743
13.31 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG44|443.926
14.7 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB54|542.382


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV