Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Demi Finale 1500 meter Men Junior-A/Seniors
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3107 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:33.431Q
2.6108 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:33.774Q
3.252 Raphaël MORET  LST2:36.107 
4.455 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST2:37.999
5.190 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2:39.995
6.5102 Erwan MOULINEAU  USO3:02.807
 Race 75, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Noah BUFFET  USF2:33.087Q
2.347 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:33.093Q
3.520 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:34.157 
4.4109 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:34.286
5.229 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE2:51.608
651 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LSTP
 Race 76, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.660 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:28.037Q
2.481 Milan SCHENK  STB2:29.588Q
3.582 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:32.461
4.353 Matiss IPOLITO  LST2:38.826
5.154 Patrick SCHWEIZER  LST2:43.354
6.221 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:56.770
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior-A/Seniors
 Race 88, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.551 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:40.711 
2.321 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:42.928
3.154 Patrick SCHWEIZER  LST2:43.075
4.229 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE2:49.075
5.4102 Erwan MOULINEAU  USO3:01.549
 Race 89, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:34.527 
2.120 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:34.737
3.352 Raphaël MORET  LST2:37.451
4.455 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST2:38.766
5.690 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2:40.112
6.553 Matiss IPOLITO  LST2:40.231
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:24.292 
2.489 Noah BUFFET  USF2:24.680
3.547 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:24.771
4.7108 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:26.010
5.281 Milan SCHENK  STB2:26.076
6.382 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:33.424
7.6107 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:46.239
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior-A/Seniors
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.60 Gabriel VOLET  OAST101|12:24.292
2.89 Noah BUFFET  USF21|22:24.680
3.47 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ32|32:24.771
4.108 Zeno DE BOER  SVU42|42:26.010
5.81 Milan SCHENK  STB52|52:26.076
6.82 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG63|62:32.461
7.107 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU71|72:33.431
  Final, Group 2
8.109 Matheo GRALL  CVGH14|12:34.286
9.20 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB23|22:34.157
10.52 Raphaël MORET  LST33|32:36.107
11.55 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST44|42:37.999
12.90 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF55|52:39.995
13.53 Matiss IPOLITO  LST64|62:38.826
  Final, Group 3
14.51 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1P|12:40.711
15.21 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB26|22:42.928
16.54 Patrick SCHWEIZER  LST35|32:43.075
17.29 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE45|42:49.075
18.102 Erwan MOULINEAU  USO56|53:01.549


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo