Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter1 Men Junior-A/Seniors
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 9 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.560 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.596Q
2.2109 Matheo GRALL  CVGH45.664Q
3.382 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG45.855 
4.1102 Erwan MOULINEAU  USO53.341
5.429 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE53.733
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3108 Zeno DE BOER  SVU45.311Q
2.489 Noah BUFFET  USF45.402Q
3.120 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB45.437
4.555 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST48.613
5.221 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB48.641
 Race 101, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Milan SCHENK  STB45.559Q
2.3107 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU45.802Q
3.252 Raphaël MORET  LST46.505 
4.454 Patrick SCHWEIZER  LST51.080
 Race 102, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST44.929Q
2.347 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ45.341Q
3.190 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF47.580 
4.253 Matiss IPOLITO  LST47.913
 
Demi Finale 500 meter1 Men Junior-A/Seniors
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG46.780Q
2.355 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST48.183Q
3.421 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB48.713 
4.253 Matiss IPOLITO  LST48.767
5.529 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE53.134
 Race 112, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Raphaël MORET  LST46.279Q
2.290 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF47.485Q
3.354 Patrick SCHWEIZER  LST53.610 
4.4102 Erwan MOULINEAU  USO54.728
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST44.324Q
2.2108 Zeno DE BOER  SVU44.838Q
3.389 Noah BUFFET  USF44.880
4.4109 Matheo GRALL  CVGH45.133
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.724Q
2.247 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ44.998Q
3.5107 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU45.055 
4.481 Milan SCHENK  STB45.218
5.320 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB45.670
 
Final 500 meter1 Men Junior-A/Seniors
 Race 125, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB49.117 
2.253 Matiss IPOLITO  LST49.152
3.454 Patrick SCHWEIZER  LST50.358
4.5102 Erwan MOULINEAU  USO54.174
5.329 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE1:08.356
 Race 126, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Raphaël MORET  LST46.239 
2.282 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG46.990
3.390 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF47.504
455 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LSTP
 Race 127, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.381 Milan SCHENK  STB45.884 
2.420 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB46.017
3.2109 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:04.828
1107 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUP
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.451 
2.489 Noah BUFFET  USF44.896
3.547 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ45.015
4.151 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST45.274
3108 Zeno DE BOER  SVUP
 
Distance Classification 500 meter1 Men Junior-A/Seniors
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.60 Gabriel VOLET  OAST101|1|144.451
2.89 Noah BUFFET  USF22|3|244.880
3.47 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ32|2|344.998
4.51 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST41|1|444.324
5.108 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1|2|P44.838
  Final, Group 2
6.81 Milan SCHENK  STB11|4|145.218
7.20 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB23|5|245.437
8.109 Matheo GRALL  CVGH32|4|345.133
9.107 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2|3|P45.055
  Final, Group 3
10.52 Raphaël MORET  LST13|1|146.239
11.82 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG23|1|245.855
12.90 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF33|2|347.485
13.55 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST4|2|P48.183
  Final, Group 4
14.21 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB15|3|148.641
15.53 Matiss IPOLITO  LST24|4|247.913
16.54 Patrick SCHWEIZER  LST34|3|350.358
17.102 Erwan MOULINEAU  USO44|4|453.341
18.29 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE55|5|553.134


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers