Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Demi Finale 500 meter1 Kids on Ice
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 4, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG1:13.450Q
2.32 Corentin DORE  ASMB1:17.010Q
3.275 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLI1:24.600 
4.53 Léa ROSSETTI  ASMB1:32.500
5.192 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO1:59.700
 Race 5, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY  ASMB1:06.660Q
2.21 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:08.590Q
3.484 Eyad BENAHMED  USF1:14.830 
4.34 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB1:23.510
 
Final 500 meter1 Kids on Ice
 Race 13, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLI1:12.729 
2.184 Eyad BENAHMED  USF1:25.531
3.24 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB1:31.700
4.43 Léa ROSSETTI  ASMB1:34.866
5.592 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO1:35.562
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY  ASMB1:08.228 
2.21 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:08.915
3.330 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG1:13.438
4.42 Corentin DORE  ASMB1:16.815
 
Distance Classification 500 meter1 Kids on Ice
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.5 Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY  ASMB101|11:06.660
2.1 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB22|21:08.590
3.30 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG31|31:13.438
4.2 Corentin DORE  ASMB42|41:16.815
  Final, Group 2
5.75 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLI13|11:12.729
6.84 Eyad BENAHMED  USF23|21:14.830
7.4 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB34|31:23.510
8.3 Léa ROSSETTI  ASMB44|41:32.500
9.92 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO55|51:35.562


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers