Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
Quarter Finals 1000 metre Junior C Men
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 219, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
1:40.527
Q
2.
3
149
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
1:42.443
3.
4
131
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
OSK
1:50.854
4.
2
134
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
-
Race 220, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
129
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
1:42.645
Q
2.
1
145
Mathys FABER
TRL
1:44.361
3.
5
122
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
1:44.765
4.
2
117
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
1:44.999
5.
3
125
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
1:47.107
Race 221, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
136
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:36.045
Q
2.
3
151
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:36.163
3.
2
123
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
1:44.394
4.
4
132
Aron FEIRING
OSK
1:52.242
5.
1
113
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
2:08.342
Race 222, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
140
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
1:48.654
Q
2.
2
128
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
1:50.225
3.
1
148
Gabin CARRIE
USO
1:50.793
4.
4
152
Matteo GIANA
VGT
1:52.003
Race 223, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
1:44.780
Q
2.
4
144
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:44.980
3.
2
130
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
1:45.697
4.
5
142
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
1:50.494
5.
3
118
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:53.497
Race 224, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
1:47.804
Q
2.
5
139
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
1:49.797
3.
4
112
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:54.040
4.
3
135
Philip DINIZ
SCT
1:54.928
5.
2
138
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
1:56.703
Race 225, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1:54.716
Q
2.
4
110
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
1:55.350
3.
2
150
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:55.490
4.
3
107
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
1:57.935
Race 226, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Robin METZ
TRL
1:46.652
Q
2.
2
111
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:47.160
3.
5
153
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
1:47.418
4.
3
137
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
1:47.690
5.
4
109
Malo TILLY
ASMB
1:54.254
Race 227, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
147
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:51.645
Q
2.
1
126
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
1:53.093
3.
5
127
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
1:53.211
4.
3
146
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:56.894
5.
2
133
Haakon Anders BIERMANN
OSK
1:58.233
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters