Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior C Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Chiara RODONDI  BOR50.720Q
2.1105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT51.935Q
3.394 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.735 
4.2106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS53.038
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.829Q
2.483 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.949Q
3.393 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL53.385 
4.2103 Martina GIAVI  UGP-    
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Paula KUHNT  EVD50.330Q
2.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR52.068Q
3.485 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV53.028 
4.595 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK55.321
5.198 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI-    
 Race 87, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.499 Marit DAMEN  STB53.415Q
2.2102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL53.519Q
3.197 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT53.615 
4.3101 Sara TER HART  SVU53.819
 Race 88, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.891Q
2.390 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD51.727Q
3.484 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52.024
4.581 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR52.108
5.287 Emilia MANHART  ETR54.581
 Race 89, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR51.050Q
2.186 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.176Q
3.375 Ines GRISOT  ASMB52.292 
4.591 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.402
5.2100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH55.183
 Race 90, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 Sara MERAZZI  BOR50.053Q
2.282 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST51.018Q
3.592 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL51.404
4.388 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:05.342
5.1104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior C Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 163, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.498Q
2.285 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV52.352Q
3.488 Rebekka REIMER  ETR53.370 
4.3100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH53.484
 Race 164, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ines GRISOT  ASMB50.524Q
2.2106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.722Q
3.3101 Sara TER HART  SVU52.876
4.4104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP53.078
 Race 165, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.148Q
2.4103 Martina GIAVI  UGP52.284Q
3.297 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT52.384
4.387 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.183
 Race 166, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.322Q
2.294 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.410Q
3.395 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK56.316 
4.498 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR51.254Q
2.386 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR51.332Q
3.499 Marit DAMEN  STB51.458 
4.284 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV51.916
 Race 168, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.818Q
2.282 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST49.988Q
3.3105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.044 
 Race 169, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.258Q
2.276 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.553Q
3.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL50.777 
4.4102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    
 Race 170, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Chiara RODONDI  BOR49.397Q
2.283 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.169Q
3.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.428 
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ines GRISOT  ASMB51.454Q
2.291 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL51.562Q
3.385 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.626
4.5106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.339
5.497 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT54.239
 Race 182, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.440Q
2.3103 Martina GIAVI  UGP51.980Q
3.494 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.075 
4.293 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.397
5.5101 Sara TER HART  SVU52.531
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 183, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT51.072Q
2.280 Greta CRISTANI  BOR51.764Q
3.384 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52.586 
 Race 184, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL52.510Q
2.3102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52.880Q
3.299 Marit DAMEN  STB53.548 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 185, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Chiara RODONDI  BOR49.863Q
2.496 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT49.986Q
3.282 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST50.285 
383 Birgit RADT  DKIJVDNF
 Race 186, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Sara MERAZZI  BOR49.170Q
2.276 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR49.469Q
3.378 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.475 
4.486 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.385
 
Final 500 metre Junior C Women
 Race 196, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP53.699 
2.287 Emilia MANHART  ETR54.002
3.388 Rebekka REIMER  ETR54.068
4.4100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.584
5.698 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI56.364
6.595 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK-    
 Race 197, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.393 
2.2106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.561
3.597 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT52.665
4.393 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.757
5.4101 Sara TER HART  SVU1:04.014
 Race 198, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Ines GRISOT  ASMB51.420 
2.485 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.522
3.181 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.676
4.391 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL51.892
5.5103 Martina GIAVI  UGP52.203
 Race 199, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV53.246 
2.299 Marit DAMEN  STB54.881
 Race 200, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.780 
2.280 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.796
3.4102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52.900
4.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:09.100
 Race 201, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST50.6255 
2.483 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.7413
3.278 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.7612
4.386 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.8751
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.54734 
2.276 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.62521
3.379 Chiara RODONDI  BOR48.83913
4.496 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:42.2858
 
Distance Classification 500 metre Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.77 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1341|1|1|148.547
2.76 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2211|2|2|248.625
3.79 Chiara RODONDI  BOR3131|1|1|348.839
4.96 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT481|1|2|449.986
  Final, Group 2
5.82 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST152|2|3|149.988
6.83 Birgit RADT  DKIJV232|2|P|250.169
7.78 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR321|1|3|350.475
8.86 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR412|2|4|451.332
  Final, Group 3
9.105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT12|3|1|150.044
10.80 Greta CRISTANI  BOR22|3|2|250.428
11.102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL32|4|2|352.880
12.92 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL43|3|1|450.777
  Final, Group 4
13.84 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV13|4|3|151.916
14.99 Marit DAMEN  STB21|3|3|251.458
  Final, Group 5
15.75 Ines GRISOT  ASMB13|1|1|150.524
16.85 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV23|2|3|251.522
17.81 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR34|1|1|351.440
18.91 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL44|1|2|451.562
19.103 Martina GIAVI  UGP54|2|2|551.980
  Final, Group 6
20.94 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA13|2|3|152.075
21.106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS24|2|4|252.339
22.97 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT33|3|5|352.384
23.93 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL43|1|4|452.148
24.101 Sara TER HART  SVU54|3|5|552.531
  Final, Group 7
25.104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP15|4|153.078
26.87 Emilia MANHART  ETR25|4|253.183
27.88 Rebekka REIMER  ETR34|3|353.370
28.100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH45|4|453.484
29.98 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI55|4|556.364
30.95 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK64|3|655.321
  Heats, Group 1
31.89 Paula KUHNT  EVD1150.330
32.90 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2251.727


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV