Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Final 500 metre Junior C Women
 Race 196, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP53.699 
2.287 Emilia MANHART  ETR54.002
3.388 Rebekka REIMER  ETR54.068
4.4100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.584
5.698 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI56.364
6.595 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK-    
 Race 197, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.393 
2.2106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.561
3.597 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT52.665
4.393 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.757
5.4101 Sara TER HART  SVU1:04.014
 Race 198, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Ines GRISOT  ASMB51.420 
2.485 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.522
3.181 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.676
4.391 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL51.892
5.5103 Martina GIAVI  UGP52.203
 Race 199, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV53.246 
2.299 Marit DAMEN  STB54.881
 Race 200, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.780 
2.280 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.796
3.4102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52.900
4.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:09.100
 Race 201, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST50.6255 
2.483 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.7413
3.278 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.7612
4.386 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.8751
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.54734 
2.276 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.62521
3.379 Chiara RODONDI  BOR48.83913
4.496 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:42.2858


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer