Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Final 500 metre Junior D Women
 Race 132, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI59.420 
2.16 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR59.448
 Race 133, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP56.242 
2.213 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.568
3.527 Mijke LAMMERS  STH56.742
4.45 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR57.012
5.335 Serena MAUCERI  VGT-    
 Race 134, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.625 
2.131 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.794
3.39 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV54.905
4.412 Greta HÄUPL  ETR55.630
5.524 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES57.547
 Race 135, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE53.016 
2.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR53.862
3.43 Serena COLA  BOR54.716
4.54 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR54.924
5.229 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 136, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN53.440 
2.123 Giulia MARELLI  SES53.546
3.321 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.568
4.415 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ53.786
 Race 137, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.718 
2.114 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.856
3.430 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL53.120
4.322 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT-    
 Race 138, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Sofija RODIC  INT51.8765 
2.410 Frida KISSMANN  ETR52.0523
3.120 Esther DROST  SCT53.1742
328 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRLP
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.80034 
2.318 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP50.38821
3.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR50.59813
4.434 Viola COMBA  VGT52.0888


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV