Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior C Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB46.132Q
2.4109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG48.021Q
3.3118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.794 
4.1108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH50.132
5.589 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE54.563
 Race 75, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.963Q
2.188 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.327Q
3.493 William BORINSKI  EVD49.059 
4.590 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL51.322
5.2107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI52.226
 Race 76, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU47.027Q
2.1123 Mathys FABER  TRL49.313Q
3.287 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.164 
4.5124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS51.318
5.3104 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.462
 Race 77, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.687Q
2.3122 Robin METZ  TRL48.969Q
3.294 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW49.955 
4.498 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.657
 Race 78, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.890Q
2.4127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.968Q
3.3117 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.216 
4.196 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL51.408
5.285 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD-    
 Race 79, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES49.067Q
2.1103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK49.595Q
3.3130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV50.060 
4.492 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD50.361
 Race 80, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT47.047Q
2.4115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.017Q
3.2119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.283 
4.199 Willem MURRAY  NIRC49.253
 Race 81, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO46.250Q
2.2129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST49.290Q
3.391 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.186 
4.4114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL51.612
5.5121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior C Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 William BORINSKI  EVD49.962Q
2.3124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS50.234Q
3.291 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.648 
4.4107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.268
 Race 136, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ49.795Q
2.489 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE53.663Q
3.1119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:00.938ADV
299 Willem MURRAY  NIRCP
 Race 137, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL49.656Q
2.2130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV49.706Q
3.4114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL50.552 
4.194 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:13.908
 Race 138, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO50.882Q
2.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.616Q
3.287 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.990 
390 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERLP
 Race 139, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.837Q
2.392 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.961Q
3.4121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS49.167 
4.585 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.215
5.2108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:06.135
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 140, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.282Q
2.3105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.414Q
3.2127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.486 
4.4123 Mathys FABER  TRL48.837
 Race 141, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.895Q
2.2120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT46.023Q
3.3115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.601 
4.4129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST48.661
 Race 142, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.873Q
2.288 Alex MAESTRI  BOR45.983Q
3.395 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL46.776 
4.4103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK47.934
 Race 143, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU46.608Q
2.197 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.614Q
3.3109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.168 
4.4122 Robin METZ  TRL47.618
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 151, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS49.280Q
2.499 Willem MURRAY  NIRC49.352 
3.2114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL51.248
4.390 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:22.420
 Race 152, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.455Q
2.291 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.599
3.3107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.758
 Race 153, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW50.578Q
2.2108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH50.658
3.187 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.550
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 154, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.200Q
2.5119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.480Q
3.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.854 
4.1117 Gabin CARRIE  USO59.346ADV
292 Moritz HARTMANN  EVDP
 Race 155, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV49.660Q
2.196 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.124Q
3.493 William BORINSKI  EVD50.198
4.5124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS51.391
5.689 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE53.692
6.398 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:11.730
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.126Q
2.2115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.326Q
3.4123 Mathys FABER  TRL48.493 
4.3129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:22.855
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK46.424Q
2.2109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.110Q
3.3122 Robin METZ  TRL47.634 
4.4103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.077
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.768Q
2.3126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU45.826Q
3.497 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.535 
4.2120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:05.729
 Race 159, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.798Q
2.1125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU44.914Q
3.2105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.784 
4.488 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.074
 
Final 500 metre Junior C Men
 Race 167, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.928 
2.387 Malo TILLY  ASMB52.142
3.1108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:14.344
4.2114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:14.364
590 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERLP
 Race 168, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Willem MURRAY  NIRC48.479 
2.592 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.851
3.394 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW49.407
4.491 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR49.563
5.285 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD50.725
 Race 169, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 William BORINSKI  EVD50.002 
2.698 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ51.872
3.3124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS52.043
4.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK52.655
5.589 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE53.229
6.1121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS58.793
 Race 170, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.361 
2.1118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.859
3.5117 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.883
4.3130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV49.173
5.496 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:08.341
 Race 171, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.649 
2.1122 Robin METZ  TRL48.729
3.4129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST48.859
4.3123 Mathys FABER  TRL49.009
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.917 
2.2109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.351
3.395 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL47.820
4.4115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.764
 Race 173, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.5435 
2.1105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.6533
3.288 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.7162
4.4120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:00.8761
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.44334 
2.4126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU45.51521
3.386 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.52313
4.2125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:06.7248
 
Distance Classification 500 metre Junior C Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1341|1|1|144.798
2.126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2211|1|2|245.515
3.86 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB3131|1|1|345.523
4.125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU481|1|2|444.914
  Final, Group 2
5.97 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ151|2|3|146.535
6.105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES231|2|3|245.414
7.88 Alex MAESTRI  BOR322|2|4|345.983
8.120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT411|2|4|446.023
  Final, Group 3
9.127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK12|3|1|145.486
10.109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG22|3|2|247.110
11.95 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL31|3|1|346.776
12.115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL42|3|2|448.017
  Final, Group 4
13.103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK12|4|4|147.934
14.122 Robin METZ  TRL22|4|3|247.618
15.129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST32|4|4|348.661
16.123 Mathys FABER  TRL42|4|3|448.493
  Final, Group 5
17.119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO13|3|2|148.283
18.118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO23|1|1|248.200
19.117 Gabin CARRIE  USO33|1|4|348.216
20.130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV43|2|1|449.173
21.96 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL54|1|2|549.656
  Final, Group 6
22.93 William BORINSKI  EVD13|1|3|149.059
23.98 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ24|1|6|249.795
24.124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS34|2|4|350.234
25.104 Aron FEIRING  OSK45|2|3|451.462
26.89 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE55|2|5|553.229
27.121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS65|3|1|649.167
  Final, Group 7
28.99 Willem MURRAY  NIRC14 |NS|2|148.479
29.92 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD24|2 |NS|248.851
30.94 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW33|4|1|349.407
31.91 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR43|3|2|449.563
32.85 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD55|4|1|549.215
  Final, Group 8
33.107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI15|4|3|151.268
34.87 Malo TILLY  ASMB23|3|3|251.164
35.108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH34|5|2|350.132
36.114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL44|3|3|450.552
37.90 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERLP4 |NS|4|P51.322


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers