Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 metre Junior C Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Birgit RADT  DKIJV2:48.685Q
2.157 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:48.695Q
3.569 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:49.587
4.783 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:52.657
5.236 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:52.719
6.678 Josephine GRILL  SODM2:54.393
7.467 Rebekka REIMER  ETR2:54.435
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:55.813Q
2.571 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:57.674Q
3.276 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV2:58.262
4.784 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:58.290
5.362 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV3:00.285
6.466 Emilia MANHART  ETR3:03.310
7.677 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI3:08.135
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:41.662Q
2.258 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:43.629Q
3.468 Paula KUHNT  EVD2:43.837
4.679 Marit DAMEN  STB2:43.989
5.570 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:44.532
6.360 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2:47.240
7.782 Sara TER HART  SVU2:51.776
 Race 41, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Ines GRISOT  ASMB2:56.826Q
2.259 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:57.008Q
3.572 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:57.096
4.363 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV3:00.585
5.673 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA3:01.846
6.465 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR3:02.050
 
Semi Final 1500 metre Junior C Women
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 48, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Marit DAMEN  STB2:52.174Q
2.360 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2:52.390Q
3.270 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:52.841Q
4.673 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:53.255
5.563 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:55.211
6.766 Emilia MANHART  ETR2:59.199
7.482 Sara TER HART  SVU3:11.995
 Race 49, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:53.180Q
2.765 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR2:53.520Q
3.584 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:53.572Q
4.662 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:53.704 
5.467 Rebekka REIMER  ETR2:56.458
6.378 Josephine GRILL  SODM2:56.950
7.877 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI2:59.470
8.183 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL3:15.076
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:49.002Q
2.257 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:49.127Q
3.672 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:50.958
4.369 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:51.967
5.161 Birgit RADT  DKIJV2:58.323
559 Sara MERAZZI  BORP
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:43.810Q
2.368 Paula KUHNT  EVD2:45.923Q
3.571 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:46.083
4.258 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:46.103
5.455 Ines GRISOT  ASMB2:47.485
6.676 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV2:59.624
 
Final 1500 metre Junior C Women
 Race 58, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:48.613 
2.162 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:50.930
3.677 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI2:54.137
4.566 Emilia MANHART  ETR3:01.304
5.782 Sara TER HART  SVU3:04.289
6.367 Rebekka REIMER  ETR3:14.489
7.883 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL3:15.463
478 Josephine GRILL  SODMP
 Race 59, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.759 Sara MERAZZI  BOR3:12.717 
2.160 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST3:13.904
3.270 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL3:14.752
4.684 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS3:16.471
5.473 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA3:16.873
6.336 Emilie FRANSEN  STH3:17.707
7.565 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR3:18.369
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.561 Birgit RADT  DKIJV2:48.7882 
2.479 Marit DAMEN  STB2:48.8801
3.158 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:49.967
4.255 Ines GRISOT  ASMB2:50.943
5.369 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:51.284
6.676 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV2:55.004
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:39.61134 
2.557 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:42.19221
3.268 Paula KUHNT  EVD2:43.03813
4.672 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:51.2558
5.414 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3:00.7865
6.371 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL3:36.3013
 
Distance Classification 1500 metre Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|12:39.611
2.57 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2212|2|22:42.192
3.68 Paula KUHNT  EVD3133|2|32:43.038
4.72 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL483|3|42:50.958
5.14 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR551|1|52:49.002
6.71 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL632|3|62:46.083
  Final, Group 2
7.61 Birgit RADT  DKIJV121|5|12:48.685
8.79 Marit DAMEN  STB214|1|22:43.989
9.58 Greta CRISTANI  BOR32|4|32:43.629
10.55 Ines GRISOT  ASMB41|5|42:47.485
11.69 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD53|4|52:49.587
12.76 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV63|6|62:55.004
  Final, Group 3
13.59 Sara MERAZZI  BOR12 |NS|12:57.008
14.60 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST26|2|22:47.240
15.70 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL35|3|32:44.532
16.84 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS44|3|42:53.572
17.73 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA55|4|52:53.255
18.36 Emilie FRANSEN  STH65|1|62:52.719
19.65 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR76|2|72:53.520
  Final, Group 4
20.63 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV14|5|12:48.613
21.62 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV25|4|22:50.930
22.77 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI37|7|32:54.137
23.66 Emilia MANHART  ETR46|6|42:59.199
24.82 Sara TER HART  SVU57|7|52:51.776
25.67 Rebekka REIMER  ETR67|5|62:54.435
26.83 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL74|8|72:52.657
27.78 Josephine GRILL  SODMP6|6|P2:54.393


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro