Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Heats 1000 metre Junior C Women
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 183, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:00.022Q
2.179 Marit DAMEN  STB2:00.650 
3.462 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:01.422
4.273 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:01.428
 Race 184, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:44.882Q
2.255 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:45.950
3.582 Sara TER HART  SVU1:49.234
4.476 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:52.496
5.136 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:56.930
 Race 185, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:45.624Q
2.271 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:46.478
3.165 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:49.721
4.578 Josephine GRILL  SODM1:50.636
5.377 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:54.985
 Race 186, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:47.919Q
2.375 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:48.015
3.472 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:50.998
4.284 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:54.039
 Race 187, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:42.889Q
2.369 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:46.033
3.160 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:46.199
4.263 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:48.369
5.467 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:53.525
 Race 188, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:49.379Q
2.468 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:49.663 
3.270 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:50.318
4.383 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:53.480
5.166 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:53.584
 
Semi Final 1000 metre Junior C Women
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 204, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:44.860Q
2.562 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:47.066 
3.163 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:47.718
4.366 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:50.888
5.477 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:54.312
 Race 205, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Marit DAMEN  STB1:44.896Q
2.272 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:44.962
3.436 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:49.708
4.178 Josephine GRILL  SODM1:49.810
5.367 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:51.046
 Race 206, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Sara TER HART  SVU1:47.596Q
2.484 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:48.429 
3.383 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    ADV
265 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETRP
 Race 207, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:48.758Q
2.376 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:49.804 
3.473 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:03.006
4.270 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:07.053
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 208, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:43.579Q
2.461 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:44.005Q
3.558 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:45.582
4.269 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:04.685
371 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCLP
 Race 209, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:42.714Q
2.559 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:42.764Q
3.355 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:44.428 
4.475 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT-    ADV
114 Sara MARTINELLI  BORP
 
Final 1000 metre Junior C Women
 Race 225, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:55.706 
2.167 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:58.322
3.277 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:59.500
 Race 226, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.570 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:49.093 
2.136 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:49.257
3.278 Josephine GRILL  SODM1:49.611
4.366 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:50.633
5.473 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:08.046
 Race 227, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:45.817 
2.262 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:45.895
3.576 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:48.110
4.363 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:49.341
5.484 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:51.647
 Race 228, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:44.899 
2.571 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:45.809
3.282 Sara TER HART  SVU1:47.294
4.360 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:48.324
183 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRLDNF
 Race 238, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:45.2323 
2.268 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:45.5562
3.379 Marit DAMEN  STB1:46.2451
4.569 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:47.067
458 Greta CRISTANI  BORP
 Race 239, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:41.44734 
2.259 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:41.95921
3.157 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:41.98313
4.461 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:42.2178
5.575 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:44.0685
 
Distance Classification 1000 metre Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|11:41.447
2.59 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2211|2|21:41.959
3.57 Chiara RODONDI  BOR3131|1|31:41.983
4.61 Birgit RADT  DKIJV481|2|41:42.217
5.75 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT552|4|51:44.068
  Final, Group 2
6.55 Ines GRISOT  ASMB132|3|11:44.428
7.68 Paula KUHNT  EVD222|1|21:44.860
8.79 Marit DAMEN  STB312|1|31:44.896
9.69 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD42|4|41:46.033
10.58 Greta CRISTANI  BORP1|3|P1:45.582
  Final, Group 3
11.14 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR11 |NS|11:44.882
12.71 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL22 |NS|21:45.809
13.82 Sara TER HART  SVU33|1|31:47.294
14.60 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST43|1|41:46.199
15.83 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL4|3|P1:53.480
  Final, Group 4
16.72 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL13|2|11:44.962
17.62 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV23|2|21:45.895
18.76 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV34|2|31:48.110
19.63 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV44|3|41:47.718
20.84 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS54|2|51:48.429
  Final, Group 5
21.70 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL13|4|11:49.093
22.36 Emilie FRANSEN  STH25|3|21:49.257
23.78 Josephine GRILL  SODM34|4|31:49.611
24.66 Emilia MANHART  ETR45|4|41:50.633
25.73 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA54|3|52:01.428
  Final, Group 6
26.65 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR13 |NS|11:49.721
27.67 Rebekka REIMER  ETR25|5|21:51.046
28.77 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI35|5|31:54.312


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro