Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 metre Junior C Women
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 204, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:44.860Q
2.562 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:47.066 
3.163 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:47.718
4.366 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:50.888
5.477 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:54.312
 Race 205, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Marit DAMEN  STB1:44.896Q
2.272 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:44.962
3.436 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:49.708
4.178 Josephine GRILL  SODM1:49.810
5.367 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:51.046
 Race 206, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Sara TER HART  SVU1:47.596Q
2.484 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:48.429 
3.383 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    ADV
265 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETRP
 Race 207, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:48.758Q
2.376 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:49.804 
3.473 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:03.006
4.270 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:07.053
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 208, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:43.579Q
2.461 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:44.005Q
3.558 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:45.582
4.269 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:04.685
371 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCLP
 Race 209, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:42.714Q
2.559 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:42.764Q
3.355 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:44.428 
4.475 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT-    ADV
114 Sara MARTINELLI  BORP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer