Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior C Women
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Chiara RODONDI  BOR50.104Q
2.260 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST50.940Q
3.469 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD52.025
4.583 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52.651
5.366 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.199
 Race 69, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Paula KUHNT  EVD50.658Q
2.555 Ines GRISOT  ASMB50.754Q
3.470 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL52.421
4.178 Josephine GRILL  SODM55.006
5.377 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI55.652
 Race 70, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Hanna MAZUR  ORL48.584Q
2.159 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.740Q
3.376 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV53.204 
4.482 Sara TER HART  SVU53.254
5.267 Rebekka REIMER  ETR54.454
 Race 71, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Greta CRISTANI  BOR52.536Q
2.372 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL53.216Q
3.484 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS53.304 
4.162 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV53.528
 Race 72, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Birgit RADT  DKIJV51.128Q
2.465 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.816Q
3.271 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.904
4.136 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.725
 Race 73, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR49.808Q
2.379 Marit DAMEN  STB51.861Q
3.173 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.723
4.463 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52.938
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior C Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR49.244Q
2.255 Ines GRISOT  ASMB49.900Q
3.470 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL52.950 
4.379 Marit DAMEN  STB1:08.692ADV
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.964Q
2.259 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.378Q
3.471 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL51.229 
4.360 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST51.551
 Race 133, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Paula KUHNT  EVD50.424Q
2.258 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.546Q
3.472 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.746 
373 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTAP
 Race 134, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Chiara RODONDI  BOR49.272Q
2.261 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.692Q
3.369 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD50.430 
4.465 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR51.717
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 144, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 Rebekka REIMER  ETR53.410Q
2.477 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI53.794Q
3.282 Sara TER HART  SVU1:05.293ADV
163 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP
 Race 145, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV52.892Q
2.183 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52.914Q
3.473 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA53.080 
4.266 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.492
 Race 146, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.987Q
2.184 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS54.141Q
3.236 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.403 
4.378 Josephine GRILL  SODM54.964
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 147, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL51.684Q
2.160 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST52.867Q
272 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCLP
 Race 148, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD51.604Q
2.476 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV51.766Q
3.271 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.426 
4.365 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:11.274
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.954Q
2.314 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.402Q
3.259 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.492 
4.461 Birgit RADT  DKIJV48.580
5.555 Ines GRISOT  ASMB49.467
 Race 150, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Chiara RODONDI  BOR50.000Q
2.479 Marit DAMEN  STB51.738Q
3.268 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:06.238ADV
358 Greta CRISTANI  BORP
 
Final 500 metre Junior C Women
 Race 161, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.594 
2.266 Emilia MANHART  ETR52.810
3.384 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.816
4.663 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52.984
5.578 Josephine GRILL  SODM53.926
6.436 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.639
 Race 162, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.672 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.733 
2.283 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL53.063
3.367 Rebekka REIMER  ETR53.210
4.582 Sara TER HART  SVU53.306
5.477 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI53.648
6.162 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:07.995
 Race 163, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.450 
2.271 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.076
3.365 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.807
 Race 164, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Greta CRISTANI  BOR51.212 
2.360 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST51.728
3.276 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV51.794
4.170 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL51.918
 Race 165, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.4413 
2.261 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.0152
3.469 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD50.5131
4.355 Ines GRISOT  ASMB50.665
 Race 166, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.51434 
2.568 Paula KUHNT  EVD51.00821
3.479 Marit DAMEN  STB1:16.90713
357 Chiara RODONDI  BORDNF3
174 Hanna MAZUR  ORLP3
 
Distance Classification 500 metre Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.14 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1341|1|2|148.402
2.68 Paula KUHNT  EVD2211|1|3|250.424
3.79 Marit DAMEN  STB3132|4|2|351.738
4.57 Chiara RODONDI  BOR31|1|1|P49.272
5.74 Hanna MAZUR  ORLP31|1|1|P47.954
  Final, Group 2
6.59 Sara MERAZZI  BOR132|2|3|148.378
7.61 Birgit RADT  DKIJV221|2|4|248.580
8.69 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD313|3|1|350.430
9.55 Ines GRISOT  ASMB42|2|5|449.467
  Final, Group 3
10.58 Greta CRISTANI  BOR11|2 |NS|150.546
11.60 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST22|4|2|250.940
12.76 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV33|2|351.766
13.70 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL43|3|1|451.684
  Final, Group 4
14.75 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT11|150.450
15.71 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL23|3|3|251.229
16.65 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR32|4|4|351.717
  Final, Group 5
17.72 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL12|3 |NS|152.733
18.83 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL24|2|252.651
19.67 Rebekka REIMER  ETR35|1|353.210
20.82 Sara TER HART  SVU44|3|453.254
21.77 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI55|2|553.648
22.62 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV64|1|652.892
  Final, Group 6
23.73 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA13 |NS|3|152.594
24.66 Emilia MANHART  ETR25|4|252.810
25.84 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS33|2|352.816
26.63 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV44 |NS|452.938
27.78 Josephine GRILL  SODM54|4|553.926
28.36 Emilie FRANSEN  STH64|3|654.403


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec