Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 144, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 Rebekka REIMER  ETR53.410Q
2.477 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI53.794Q
3.282 Sara TER HART  SVU1:05.293ADV
163 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP
 Race 145, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV52.892Q
2.183 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52.914Q
3.473 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA53.080 
4.266 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.492
 Race 146, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.987Q
2.184 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS54.141Q
3.236 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.403 
4.378 Josephine GRILL  SODM54.964
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 147, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL51.684Q
2.160 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST52.867Q
272 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCLP
 Race 148, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD51.604Q
2.476 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV51.766Q
3.271 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.426 
4.365 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:11.274
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.954Q
2.314 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.402Q
3.259 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.492 
4.461 Birgit RADT  DKIJV48.580
5.555 Ines GRISOT  ASMB49.467
 Race 150, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Chiara RODONDI  BOR50.000Q
2.479 Marit DAMEN  STB51.738Q
3.268 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:06.238ADV
358 Greta CRISTANI  BORP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports