Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 metre Junior D Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:26.100Q
2.246 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:26.260Q
3.442 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:30.718
4.553 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:31.056
5.332 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:31.514
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:23.955Q
2.530 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:24.165Q
3.21 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:25.310
4.411 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:25.616
5.354 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:25.658
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:27.440Q
2.443 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:27.895Q
3.234 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:30.433
4.336 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:30.605
5.548 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:44.666
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Christian CATTANI  SES1:22.345Q
2.238 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:22.405Q
3.42 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:22.439
4.13 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:22.597
5.533 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:22.705
6.75 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:25.070
7.950 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:26.947
8.839 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:27.015
9.647 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:41.298
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:24.465Q
2.13 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:24.497Q
3.35 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:24.625
4.648 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:25.013
5.547 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:25.087
6.453 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:25.225
 Race 16, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:30.322Q
2.254 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:30.482Q
3.439 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:33.001
4.632 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:33.233
5.350 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:39.377
6.536 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:40.792
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:20.062Q
2.135 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:20.581Q
3.437 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:20.583
4.230 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:22.843
5.31 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:23.778
6.634 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:27.303
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:20.932Q
2.145 Christian CATTANI  SES1:21.008Q
3.32 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:26.502
4.543 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:26.640
5.642 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:26.994
238 Elio CALANCA  RPVP
 
Final 777 metre Junior D Men
 Race 23, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:29.005 
2.636 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:30.012
3.148 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:37.996
4.247 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:38.894
5.353 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:39.526
6.432 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:55.730
 Race 24, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.638 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:24.023 
2.13 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:24.683
3.454 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:26.236
4.311 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:28.647
5.539 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:31.802
6.25 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:44.348
 
 
Final 1000 metre Junior D Men
 Race 25, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:47.6652 
2.333 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:47.7491
3.21 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:49.647
4.634 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:50.181
5.443 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:51.410
6.542 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:51.514
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:45.63934 
2.235 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:46.79021
3.545 Christian CATTANI  SES1:49.63513
4.62 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:50.8378
5.444 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:11.0675
337 Kebba NJIE  NSVRC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec