Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 metre Junior D Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Christian CATTANI  SES1:22.145Q
2.433 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:22.430Q
3.532 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:25.421 
4.243 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:25.541
5.348 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:29.116
 Race 120, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:29.276Q
2.130 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:29.525Q
3.311 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:30.792 
4.22 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:42.320
 Race 121, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:26.799Q
2.534 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:28.750Q
3.336 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:31.086 
4.139 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:32.513
5.25 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:51.834
 Race 122, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:23.413Q
2.550 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:24.447Q
3.21 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:24.463 
4.447 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:26.137
5.153 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:28.791
 Race 123, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:25.654Q
2.438 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:25.922Q
3.342 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:27.730 
4.154 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:27.814
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 199, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:23.607Q
2.142 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:25.318
3.211 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:25.348
4.339 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:27.725
 Race 200, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:27.293Q
2.353 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:27.367 
3.254 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:27.713
436 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCLP
 Race 201, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:24.066Q
2.243 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:24.398
3.11 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:24.570
4.448 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:25.705
5.347 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:26.553
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:20.651Q
2.145 Christian CATTANI  SES1:21.231Q
3.53 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:21.483
4.238 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:21.635
5.434 Marten TAUBERT  EVD-    
 Race 203, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:20.622Q
2.235 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:20.706Q
3.530 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:21.112 
4.133 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:22.631
5.350 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:24.674
 
Final 777 metre Junior D Men
 Race 222, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:27.728 
2.147 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:27.764
3.239 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:28.264
 Race 223, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:24.507 
2.554 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:25.409
3.453 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:25.721
4.211 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:57.979
348 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIP
 Race 224, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:24.481 
2.343 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:24.589
3.25 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:24.645
4.442 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:25.931
5.532 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG1:26.103
 Race 236, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:22.0543 
2.13 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:22.2842
3.534 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:22.8041
4.333 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:23.452
5.450 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:23.468
 Race 237, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:26.21934 
2.144 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:26.53321
3.430 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:27.27713
4.545 Christian CATTANI  SES1:27.2838
5.335 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:00.3735
 
Distance Classification 777 metre Junior D Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.46 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1341|1|11:20.651
2.44 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2211|1|21:20.622
3.30 Albie BARLOW  ALD3132|3|31:21.112
4.45 Christian CATTANI  SES481|2|41:21.231
5.35 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL551|2|51:20.706
  Final, Group 2
6.38 Elio CALANCA  RPV132|4|11:21.635
7.3 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI221|3|21:21.483
8.34 Marten TAUBERT  EVD312|5|31:22.804
9.33 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV42|4|41:22.430
10.50 Senne VAN DE REST  STB52|5|51:23.468
  Final, Group 3
11.2 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT14|1|11:23.607
12.43 Stefan EVERTS  SCT24|2|21:24.398
13.5 Lars DIJCK  TRL35|1|31:24.066
14.42 Jurre NAUTA  SCT43|2|41:25.318
15.32 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG53|1|51:25.421
  Final, Group 4
16.1 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG13|3|11:24.463
17.54 Loy CREMERS  YDS24|3|21:25.409
18.53 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS35|2|31:25.721
19.11 Lucas MOINDRON  USO43|3|41:25.348
20.48 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIP5|4|P1:25.705
  Final, Group 5
21.36 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL13 |NS|11:27.728
22.47 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF24|5|21:26.137
23.39 Timeo CALANCA  RPV34|4|31:27.725


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports