Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Women
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 193, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:28.614Q
2.39 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:28.904 
3.17 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:30.264
4.421 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:30.500
 Race 194, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:25.392Q
2.419 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:25.468 
3.530 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:26.928
4.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:27.016
5.120 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:27.272
 Race 195, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Esther DROST  SCT1:24.652Q
2.410 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:24.682
3.328 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:27.719
4.114 Natalia FINC  ORL1:29.858
5.25 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:31.098
 Race 196, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:27.449Q
2.26 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:28.089 
3.38 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.415
4.118 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:22.217Q
2.511 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:22.777Q
3.41 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:23.083 
4.315 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:23.591
5.22 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:26.049
 Race 198, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.534 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:24.802Q
2.326 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:25.020Q
3.225 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:25.186
4.112 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:25.328
5.413 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:29.134


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers