Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP - Marquette, U.S.A. - 24-26 October 2003
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.171 AHN Hyun-Soo  KOR94912152:10.639
2.80 LEE Seung-Jae  KOR681153212:17.209
3.119 Apolo Anton OHNO  USA5216315-2:11.280
4.21 Mathieu TURCOTTE  CAN4230281822:10.712
5.120 Rusty SMITH  USA21271010432:17.782
6.13 Eric BEDARD  CAN2132169342:20.319
7.70 Satoru TERAO  JPN88369410
8.77 KIM Hyun-Kon  KOR8142469692:17.144
9.28 LI Ye  CHN2971392:17.362
10.127 LI Jia Jun  CHN3065192:19.774
11.14 Jonathan GUILMETTE  CAN3181762:14.709
12.8 Wim DE DEYNE  BEL31911112:17.901
13.53 Fabio CARTA  ITA391116122:17.860
14.42 Jon ELEY  GBR45187202:15.808
15.57 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA492214132:22.292
16.48 Denis ZASLAVSKY  ISR53133372:18.031
17.4 Alex MCEWAN  AUS631718282:22.313
18.44 Tom IVESON  GBR642319222:22.817
19.104 Matus UZAK  SVK743128152:23.912
20.95 Krystian ZDROJKOWSKI  POL742730172:20.992
21.38 Guillaume MATHIEU  FRA754012232:24.555
22.5 Mark MCNEE  AUS761926312:18.800
23.47 Paul STANLEY  GBR782422322:25.640
24.33 Jarmil HRUZA  CZE802638162:20.713
25.74 CHO Nam-Kyu  KOR836968
26.118 J.P. KEPKA  USA934237143:10.175
27.92 Karol BOBOWICZ  POL943624342:22.594
28.103 Tomas GRESCHNER  SVK953923332:28.254
29.94 Mariusz WOJNOWSKI  POL953227362:25.693
30.39 Jean Charles MATTEI  FRA963025412:22.301
31.106 Sascha LAUBER  SUI992832392:21.198
32.91 Mark JACKSON  NZL1012935372:22.109
33.111 Yevgen YAKOVLEV  UKR1043342292:21.078
34.88 Matthew FULLER  NZL105443130
35.107 Andreas TANNER  SUI1084140272:28.237
36.109 Volodymyr GRYGORIEV  UKR1113541352:21.435
37.108 Volodymyr CHERNEGA  UKR1173839402:27.739
38.63 Tomonori IKE  JPN1232034692:19.573
39.61 Yoshiharu ARINO  JPN1251469422:18.401
40.66 Takafumi NISHITANI  JPN127691543
41.2 Stephen LEE  AUS136692938
42.89 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL1393436692:21.251
43.49 Michele ANTONIOLI  ITA1501269692:17.961
44.37 Mathieu DE BOISSET  FRA1531569692:20.411
45.52 Maurizio CARNINO  ITA158692069
46.29 SUI Baoku  CHN1592169692:20.426
47.26 LI Haonan  CHN159692169
48.54 Nicola FRANCESCHINA  ITA159696921
49.40 Julien MORELLE  FRA162696924
50.64 Junji ITO  JPN1632569692:16.777
51.24 CUI Liang  CHN163696925
52.87 Jeremy BECK  NZL164696926
53.3 Joshua MARDEN  AUS1753769692:23.997
54.83 Tomas NARBUTAS  LTU181436969
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV