Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Master
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU2:09.912Q
2.3118 Tony DE ROO  STKG2:10.070Q
3.524 Zen BOENS  IDA2:16.684Q
4.185 Ronald GOUD  STA2:17.182 
5.448 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL2:20.736
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL1:56.096Q
2.5131 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU2:01.159Q
3.186 Krista DE ROO  STA2:04.859Q
4.264 Marco KIESGEN  LUX2:08.857
5.387 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA2:15.163
 Race 32, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.584 Roland VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:59.903Q
2.247 Marloes VERSCHOOR  IHCL2:05.440Q
3.4137 Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:09.307Q
4.1116 Steven VAN DEN BULCKE  STKG2:10.991 
5.3120 Susanne KAMPP  STO2:17.783
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Master
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL1:53.619Q
2.2131 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:58.805Q
3.347 Marloes VERSCHOOR  IHCL2:01.021 
4.4137 Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:07.075
5.524 Zen BOENS  IDA2:09.689
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Roland VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:53.864Q
2.5118 Tony DE ROO  STKG1:56.800Q
3.4132 Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU1:59.175
4.286 Krista DE ROO  STA2:04.002
5.364 Marco KIESGEN  LUX2:10.400
 
Final 1000 meter Master
 Race 90, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Steven VAN DEN BULCKE  STKG2:05.046 
2.385 Ronald GOUD  STA2:12.526
3.287 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA2:12.890
4.4120 Susanne KAMPP  STO2:15.402
5.548 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL2:20.494
 Race 91, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Marloes VERSCHOOR  IHCL2:03.0403 
2.286 Krista DE ROO  STA2:03.2072
3.564 Marco KIESGEN  LUX2:06.8591
4.3137 Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:09.816
5.424 Zen BOENS  IDA2:10.148
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL1:51.89334 
2.284 Roland VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:52.34921
3.3118 Tony DE ROO  STKG1:57.07613
4.5132 Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU1:58.6508
5.4131 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:58.6645
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Master
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.49 Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL1341|1|11:51.893
2.84 Roland VAN DEN NOULAND  STA2211|1|21:52.349
3.118 Tony DE ROO  STKG3132|2|31:56.800
4.132 Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU481|3|41:58.650
5.131 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU552|2|51:58.664
  Final, Group 2
6.47 Marloes VERSCHOOR  IHCL132|3|12:01.021
7.86 Krista DE ROO  STA223|4|22:03.207
8.64 Marco KIESGEN  LUX314|5|32:06.859
9.137 Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT43|4|42:07.075
10.24 Zen BOENS  IDA53|5|52:09.689
  Final, Group 3
11.116 Steven VAN DEN BULCKE  STKG14|12:05.046
12.85 Ronald GOUD  STA24|22:12.526
13.87 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA35|32:12.890
14.120 Susanne KAMPP  STO45|42:15.402
15.48 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL55|52:20.494


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers