Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B/A/Senior
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG46.375Q
2.4136 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT46.873Q
3.1115 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG49.471 
343 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCLP
 Race 119, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Enzo PROOST  STKG46.728Q
2.223 Warre NOIRON  IDA46.964Q
3.196 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.654 
4.342 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL49.524
 Race 120, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5111 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG45.444Q
2.3133 Noah VAN RIET  TRL46.016Q
3.2114 Bob KISS  STKG46.132
4.444 Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL51.306
5.112 Warre POLLET  BSC51.500
 Race 121, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG46.469Q
2.4134 Robin VAN RIET  TRL46.767Q
3.571 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES47.651
4.3117 Bavo COREMANS  STKG50.243
5.145 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL52.972
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B/A/Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 147, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL47.865Q
2.196 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.810Q
3.344 Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL49.265 
4.2117 Bavo COREMANS  STKG49.298
 Race 148, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL-    Q
2.1115 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG-    Q
3.445 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL53.524 
4.312 Warre POLLET  BSC-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG45.370Q
2.523 Warre NOIRON  IDA46.989Q
3.3114 Bob KISS  STKG47.238 
4.4112 Enzo PROOST  STKG48.618
5.2133 Noah VAN RIET  TRL-    
 Race 150, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG47.012Q
2.1113 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG47.112Q
3.4136 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT47.220
4.3134 Robin VAN RIET  TRL47.320
5.571 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES47.510
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B/A/Senior
 Race 178, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL50.058 
2.2117 Bavo COREMANS  STKG50.066
3.345 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL52.096
412 Warre POLLET  BSCDNS
 Race 179, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL47.408 
2.296 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.814
3.442 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL49.740
4.3115 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG50.746
 Race 180, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:13.9343 
2.1114 Bob KISS  STKG1:14.4922
3.371 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:14.6961
4112 Enzo PROOST  STKGDNS
5133 Noah VAN RIET  TRLDNF
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG44.73534 
2.223 Warre NOIRON  IDA44.98321
3.4113 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG45.08513
4.3107 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.2698
5.5136 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.8275
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B/A/Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.111 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1341|1|144.735
2.23 Warre NOIRON  IDA2212|2|244.983
3.113 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG3131|2|345.085
4.107 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG481|1|445.269
5.136 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT552|3|545.827
  Final, Group 2
6.134 Robin VAN RIET  TRL132|4|146.767
7.114 Bob KISS  STKG223|3|246.132
8.71 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES313|5|347.510
9.112 Enzo PROOST  STKGP1|P46.728
10.133 Noah VAN RIET  TRLP2|P46.016
  Final, Group 3
11.43 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL11|147.408
12.96 Anil DE VRIES  STB23|2|248.654
13.42 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL34|1|349.524
14.115 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG43|2|449.471
  Final, Group 4
15.44 Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL14|3|149.265
16.117 Bavo COREMANS  STKG24|4|249.298
17.45 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL35|3|352.096
18.12 Warre POLLET  BSCP5|P51.500


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports