Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior A/Senior
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Nienke DE JONG  BSC1:59.276Q
2.482 Nadia MEIJER  STA2:00.163Q
3.3110 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:02.743
4.162 Angele BARTHEL  LUX2:39.416
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC1:56.783Q
2.2109 Amelie COREMANS  STKG1:58.956Q
3.4119 Lea KAMPP  STO1:59.832
4.363 Laila ROHR  LUX2:18.270
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:52.529Q
2.383 Jenti LOF  STA2:04.548Q
3.246 Julia HEEMSKERK  IHCL2:11.994 
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior A/Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:50.111Q
2.2109 Amelie COREMANS  STKG1:56.354Q
3.382 Nadia MEIJER  STA1:57.538 
4.4110 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:01.354
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Nienke DE JONG  BSC1:56.300Q
2.114 Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC1:56.423Q
3.3119 Lea KAMPP  STO2:00.129 
4.483 Jenti LOF  STA2:01.856
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior A/Senior
 Race 83, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Julia HEEMSKERK  IHCL2:12.688 
2.263 Laila ROHR  LUX2:15.348
3.362 Angele BARTHEL  LUX2:41.819
 Race 84, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Nadia MEIJER  STA1:59.0005 
2.483 Jenti LOF  STA2:00.8763
3.2119 Lea KAMPP  STO2:01.0352
4.3110 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:02.4001
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:50.82034 
2.213 Nienke DE JONG  BSC1:52.66121
3.414 Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC1:52.77513
4.3109 Amelie COREMANS  STKG1:57.2998
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior A/Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.108 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1341|1|11:50.111
2.13 Nienke DE JONG  BSC2211|1|21:52.661
3.14 Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC3131|2|31:52.775
4.109 Amelie COREMANS  STKG482|2|41:56.354
  Final, Group 2
5.82 Nadia MEIJER  STA152|3|11:57.538
6.83 Jenti LOF  STA232|4|22:00.876
7.119 Lea KAMPP  STO323|3|31:59.832
8.110 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG413|4|42:01.354
  Final, Group 3
9.46 Julia HEEMSKERK  IHCL13|12:11.994
10.63 Laila ROHR  LUX24|22:15.348
11.62 Angele BARTHEL  LUX34|32:39.416


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers