Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior C/B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:55.510Q
2.4130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:56.275Q
3.395 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:59.339
4.261 Sophia BUMSTEINAITE  LUX2:23.479
 Race 21, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:53.419Q
2.494 Famke BOGERS  STB1:53.425Q
3.3106 Anouk DE ROO  STKG2:02.805 
4.1127 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU2:06.303
 Race 22, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:48.452Q
2.23 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD1:51.285Q
3.140 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL2:01.357
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior C/B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:51.788Q
2.1148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:52.853Q
3.495 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:55.576 
4.3130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU2:12.667
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:46.868Q
2.394 Famke BOGERS  STB1:48.510Q
3.23 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD1:49.990 
4.440 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL1:58.550
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior C/B
 Race 80, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Anouk DE ROO  STKG2:01.546 
2.2127 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU2:09.120
3.361 Sophia BUMSTEINAITE  LUX2:10.188
 Race 81, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD1:51.2715 
2.4130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:52.0113
3.295 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:54.0772
4.340 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL1:54.5751
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:47.19334 
2.4148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:49.30921
3.339 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:59.10313
294 Famke BOGERS  STBP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior C/B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.22 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1341|1|11:46.868
2.148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2211|2|21:49.309
3.39 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL3131|1|31:51.788
4.94 Famke BOGERS  STBP52|P1:48.510
  Final, Group 2
5.3 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD152|3|11:49.990
6.130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU232|4|21:52.011
7.95 Jade VAN DE REST  STB323|3|31:54.077
8.40 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL413|4|41:54.575
  Final, Group 3
9.106 Anouk DE ROO  STKG13|12:01.546
10.127 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU24|22:06.303
11.61 Sophia BUMSTEINAITE  LUX34|32:10.188


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec