Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior C/B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 112, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Famke BOGERS  STB51.842Q
2.122 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA52.036Q
3.340 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL55.276
4.4127 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU58.962
 Race 113, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD52.876Q
2.1130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU54.266Q
3.295 Jade VAN DE REST  STB54.328
4.461 Sophia BUMSTEINAITE  LUX1:04.160
 Race 114, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.808Q
2.3148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.936Q
3.1106 Anouk DE ROO  STKG55.836 
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior C/B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL53.154Q
2.3130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU53.816Q
3.495 Jade VAN DE REST  STB54.498 
23 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALDDNS
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Famke BOGERS  STB52.614Q
2.3148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.657Q
3.222 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA52.814ADV
440 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCLYC
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior C/B
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Anouk DE ROO  STKG55.812 
2.2127 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU57.722
3.361 Sophia BUMSTEINAITE  LUX1:01.768
 Race 173, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Jade VAN DE REST  STB-    3 
23 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALDDNS
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.439 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.05834 
2.2148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.12821
3.322 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA52.17213
4.5130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU53.1908
194 Famke BOGERS  STBP3
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior C/B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.39 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1341|1|152.058
2.148 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2212|2|252.128
3.22 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA3132|3|352.036
4.130 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU482|2|453.190
5.94 Famke BOGERS  STBP31|P51.842
  Final, Group 2
6.95 Jade VAN DE REST  STB133|3|154.328
7.3 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALDPP52.876
  Final, Group 3
8.106 Anouk DE ROO  STKG13|155.812
9.127 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU24|257.722
10.61 Sophia BUMSTEINAITE  LUX34|31:01.768
  Semi Final, Group 1
11.40 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCLPP55.276


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports