Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:25.499Q
2.173 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:25.941Q
3.3124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:37.978
4.550 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:43.395
5.277 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:51.541
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:26.789Q
2.254 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:29.021Q
3.3125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:40.634 
4.176 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:40.830
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.536 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:32.198Q
2.453 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:36.988Q
3.3126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:41.995 
4.158 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUX1:54.718
5.292 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:07.966
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.490 Luka STERK  STB1:25.768Q
2.5123 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:25.814Q
3.318 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:28.884
4.175 Linet BRANDSEN  STA1:46.122
5.2103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG1:48.793
 
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 41, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:41.329Q
2.375 Linet BRANDSEN  STA1:41.391Q
3.250 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:45.366
4.477 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:48.999
592 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STBDNS
 Race 42, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:40.608Q
2.2126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:41.634Q
3.3103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG1:50.112 
4.458 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUX1:55.188
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Luka STERK  STB1:24.181Q
2.273 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:25.296Q
3.391 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:25.610
4.5124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:39.319
5.454 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:46.862
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:23.376Q
2.553 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:23.718Q
3.318 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:24.312 
4.1102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:24.380
5.436 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.029
 
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 69, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:42.940 
2.2103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG1:47.158
358 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUXDNS
 Race 70, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Linet BRANDSEN  STA1:39.688 
2.4126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:40.208
3.2125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:40.396
4.176 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:40.594
5.550 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:46.050
 Race 71, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:25.8283 
2.291 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:26.4602
3.554 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:26.6321
4.336 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:26.806
5.4124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:37.288
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:23.25134 
2.1123 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:23.33021
3.390 Luka STERK  STB1:23.34513
4.418 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:24.6398
5.573 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:24.8085
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.53 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1342|2|11:23.251
2.123 Femke VENEMA  SVU2212|1|21:23.330
3.90 Luka STERK  STB3131|1|31:23.345
4.18 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA483|3|41:24.312
5.73 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF552|2|51:24.808
  Final, Group 2
6.102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG131|4|11:24.380
7.91 Bregje BOGERS  STB221|3|21:25.610
8.54 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ312|5|31:26.632
9.36 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL41|5|41:26.806
10.124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU53|4|51:37.288
  Final, Group 3
11.75 Linet BRANDSEN  STA14|2|11:39.688
12.126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU23|2|21:40.208
13.125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU33|1|31:40.396
14.76 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA44|1|41:40.594
15.50 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA54|3|51:43.395
  Final, Group 4
16.77 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA15|4|11:42.940
17.103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG25|3|21:47.158
18.58 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUXP4|P1:54.718
  Semi Final, Group 2
19.92 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STBPP2:07.966


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro